Close
Menu
  Home » Hunting » Hunt Planner » Montana Big Game Records » Records By Species

Records By Species

Choose Club and Species

Score

Locality

Year

Taken by or (Owner)

409 2/8

Rosebud Co.

2000

Adams, Chuck

407 3/8

Rosebud Co

2003

Adams, Chuck

395 3/8

Rosebud Co

2007

Larson, Jeff

394 1/8

Yellowstone Co.

2014

Keller, Marcus

392 6/8

Yellowstone Co

2006

Tate, Walter

392 1/8

Blaine County

2005

True, Matt

391 6/8

Big Horn County

2008

Blancato, Salvatore

388 2/8

Hill Co

2013

Roodell, Joe

388 2/8

Hill Co

2012

Roodell, Joe

388 1/8

Meagher Co.

1994

Kottas, D. (Mitch)

386 5/8

Madison Co.

1986

Mintken, Allan

386 1/8

Sweetgrass Co

2004

Duncan, Buck

385 6/8

Beaverhead Co.

1998

Ford, Ray

385 2/8

Rosebud Co

2007

Hite, Tim

384 4/8

Meagher Co.

1981

Snyder, David

384 1/8

Big Horn County

2009

Ken, Carter

382 6/8

Blaine Co

2011

Schott, Will

382 2/8

Phillips County

2008

Werner, Ryan

382 2/8

Fergus Co.

1996

Sabe, Leroy

381 5/8

Stillwater Co

2006

Bailey, Jim

380 2/8

Ravalli Co

2012

Hawkes, Steven

377 1/8

Petroleum Co

2003

Brown, Sr., Ralph

375 7/8

Flathead Co.

2001

Casazza, Jeb

375 4/8

Fergus Co

2004

Ulmer, Randy

375 0/8

Golden Valley County

2008

Burns, Brendan

373 6/8

Yellowstone Co

2004

Damerau, Richard

373 5/8

Chouteau Co

2005

Tylinski, Stephen

372 0/8

Lincoln Co.

1986

Regh, Jerry

371 7/8

Mineral Co.

1983

Stern, Scott

371 6/8

Gallatin Co

2005

Elfland, William

371 3/8

Powder River County

2008

Evans, Ron

370 4/8

Garfield Co.

1999

Kottas, D. (Mitch)

370 3/8

Madison Co.

1992

Poole, Lee

370 2/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2010

Gillespie, Jim

370 1/8

Petroleum Co.

1985

Damone, G. (Buck)

369 3/8

Bighorn Co.

2000

Watson, Jason

369 2/8

Madison Co.

1977

Engler, Jeff

368 7/8

Sweetgrass Co.

1995

Frampton, Frank

368 4/8

Rosebud Co.

2002

Adams, Chuck

368 0/8

Fergus Co.

1980

Krings, J

367 7/8

Rosebud Co.

2001

Adams, Chuck

367 2/8

Rosebud Co

2003

Dickhaut, Gary

366 7/8

Mineral Co.

1977

LaMarre, Gerry

366 5/8

Phillips Co.

1983

Molstad, Ronnie

365 3/8

Garfield Co.

2000

Murphy, Pat

365 0/8

Fergus Co.

1983

Jeide, John

364 2/8

Stillwater Co

2007

Mayland, Dan

364 2/8

Blaine Co

2012

Lawrence, Chad

363 2/8

Fergus Co

2004

Peterson, Ronald

363 0\8

Flathead County

2009

Roy, Berkhahn

363 0/8

Judith Basin Co.

2000

Allen, Phil

362 4/8

Jefferson Co

2005

Robbins, Brian

361 7/8

Park County

2008

Day, David

361 5/8

Musselshell Co.

1997

McCoy, Poncho

361 4/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2007

Kapphan, Joe

361 4/8

Fergus Co.

1992

Kottas, D. (Mitch)

361 2/8

Garfield Co.

2001

Shermoe, Bryant

361 2/8

Meagher Co

2006

Ellingsen, Don

361 1/8

Petroleum Co

2009

Kottas, Mitch

361 1/8

Fergus

2010

Primmer, Darrell

360 6/8

Petroleum Co.

1987

Durbin, Kerby

360 4/8

Powder River Co

2013

Rued, Kurt

360 0/8

Garfield Co

2004

Moeller, Lynn

360 0/8

Madison Co

2012

Rosley, Ryan

359 6/8

Musselshell Co

2005

Perry, Phil

359 5/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2003

Zabransky, Stephen

359 5/8

Powder River Co.

1994

Trucano, Randy

359 4/8

Fergus Co.

1999

Knerr, Jerry

359 3/8

Flathead Co

1995

Moser, Jeff

359 1/8

Teton Co

2012

Dodge, Perry

358 3/8

Sanders Co.

1986

Roesler, Eugene

358 0/8

Musselshell Co

2003

Hill, Troy

357 4/8

Fergus Co.

1981

Hedrick, Michael

357 4/8

Rosebud Co.

1999

Adams, Chuck

357 3/8

Missoula Co.

1990

Kelly, Andrew

357 3/8

Lincoln Co.

2013

Larsen, Norman

357 3/8

Meagher Co.

1978

Snyder, David

357 0/8

Gallatin Co.

1989

Sherer, Bob

357 0/8

Chouteau Co

2002

Pfennigs, Troy

356 7/8

Park Co.

1964

Alkire, Charles

356 7/8

Flathead Co.

1984

Krogstad, Terry

356 6/8

Rosebud Co

2005

Lehman, Chad

356 5/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1999

Hover, Patrick

356 3/8

Fergus Co.

1984

Weeks, Leonard

356 0/8

Yellowstone Co.

2003

Schieno, Mike

355 5/8

Fergus Co

2004

Kottas, D.(Mitch)

355 4/8

Musselshell Co.

1996

Karls, Joseph

355 4/8

Beaverhead Co.

1973

McKay, Robert

355 4/8

Fergus Co.

2001

South, James 'Rusty

355 1/8

Fergus Co.

1995

Barnes, Rusten

355 0/8

Phillips Co

2005

Koschmeder, Kyle

355 0/8

Choteau Co

2013

Marr, Craig

354 6/8

Valley Co.

1986

Johnson, Kenneth

354 3/8

Lincoln Co.

1986

Krumbeck, Keith

354 3/8

Gallatin Co.

1988

Sherer, Bob

354 3/8

Valley Co.

1985

Pauley, Gregg

354 0/8

Judith Basin Co.

2001

Schmitt, Kyle

353 7/8

Gallatin Co.

2001

DeHaan, Lance

353 4/8

Valley Co.

1999

Scott, Travis

353 4/8

Flathead Co.

1989

Lamb, Cory

353 3/8

Fergus Co

2007

Schwomeyer, Mark

353 2/8

Gallatin Co

2005

Hartman, J.D.

352 7/8

Teton Co.

1972

Howard, Jack

352 6/8

Petroleum Co

2003

Kunes, Tim

352 3/8

Garfield Co.

2001

Jablonsky, Ernie

352 2/8

Park Co

2011

Day, David

352 2/8

Powder River County

2008

Sumwalt, Gary

352 1/8

Garfield Co.

2002

Lee, Robert

352 1/8

Petroleum Co.

1987

Scarpholt, Gorm

352 0/8

Musselshell Co.

2000

Goitein, Mark

352 0/8

Petroleum Co

2003

Saykally, Robert

352 0/8

Powell Co.

1987

Karper, Philip

351 7/8

Park Co.

1991

Petrich, Randy

351 7/8

Chouteau Co.

2002

Yancey, Steve

351 2/8

Missoula Co.

1986

Loughran, James

351 2/8

Broadwater Co.

2003

McLeod, Mike

350 3/8

Fergus Co.

1981

Damone, G. (Buck)

350 1/8

Petroleum Co.

1994

Bergan, Dennis

350 1/8

Fergus Co

2004

Rud, Fridolin

350 1/8

Garfield County

2008

Hensen, Beau

350 0/8

Sweet Grass

2011

Wargo, Ian

350 0/8

Musselshell County

2008

Moline, Robert

349 6/8

Jefferson Co.

2002

LeMieux, Jamie

349 4/8

Blaine

2013

Buckallew, Rory

349 3/8

Fergus Co.

1966

Bowman, Charles

349 0/8

Garfield Co

2003

Swiontek, Tony

348 6/8

Phillips Co.

1990

Bachmeier, Ron

348 2/8

Sanders Co.

1991

Haas, Glen

348 2/8

Judith Basin Co

1997

Cook, Thomas

348 1/8

Madison County

2008

Van Dyken, Branden

347 7/8

Broadwater Co

2004

Rains, Kris

347 6/8

Valley Co.

1981

Zahn, Greg

347 6/8

Phillips Co.

1986

Hall, Craig

347 4/8

Fergus Co.

1988

Deboo, Mark

347 4/8

Fergus Co

2007

Chesshir, Dois

347 3/8

Custer Co

2004

Bornhoft, Glenn

347 2/8

Musselshell Co

2005

Walsh, Jeff

347 2/8

Gallatin Co.

2001

Edwards, Rory

347 2/8

Phillips Co.

1993

Emond, Dusty

346 7/8

Fergus Co.

1998

Kottas, D. (Mitch)

346 7/8

Rosebud Co

2005

Dickhaut, Gary

346 7/8

Lake Co.

1984

Ganz, Scott

346 7/8

Fergus Co.

1998

Tank, Brad

346 7/8

Garfield Co.

2002

Jablonsky, Ernie

346 6/8

Fergus Co

2005

Sommer, Wade

346 5/8

Powder River Co

2005

Rost, Mark

346 4/8

Blaine Co

2001

Fritz, Scott

346 4/8

Phillips Co

2006

Koschmeder, Kyle

346 4/8

Sanders Co.

2001

Clark, George

346 3/8

Sanders Co

2005

Heward, Russell

346 2/8

Gallatin Co.

1994

Bolen, Bob

345 7/8

Phillips Co.

1992

McFate, Michael

345 6/8

Musselshell Co.

1998

Nelson IV, James

345 4/8

Ravalli Co.

1983

Nichols, Howard

345 2/8

Phillips Co

2004

Cernohous, Chris

344 6/8

Fergus Co.

1995

Sherer, Robert

344 3/8

Lincoln Co.

1984

Sink, Lance

344 3/8

Petroleum Co.

1985

Thompson, Dennis

344 3/8

Fergus Co

2007

Holtz, Robert

344 3/8

Valley Co

2003

Freebury, Ernie

344 3/8

Phillips Co

2005

VanDenHeuvel, Andy

344 2/8

Ravalli Co.

1987

Welty, Stephen

344 1/8

Petroleum Co

2003

Kelsey III, Arthur

344 0/8

Big Horn Co

2012

Gayer, David

343 7/8

Musselshell Co

2005

Dollard, Jerry

343 6/8

Cascade Co.

1996

Dresch, Leighton

343 5/8

Mineral Co.

2000

Moua, Vayeeleng

343 5/8

Fergus Co.

2002

Rud, Josef

343 3/8

Beaverhead Co

2005

Fuller, Bill

343 3/8

Meagher Co

2003

Rehse, Dennis

343 2/8

Chouteau Co.

1998

Sperl, Ron

343 2/8

Yellowstone Co.

1997

Cunningham, Richard

343 0/8

Fergus Co.

1993

Sereday, Doug

342 7/8

Fergus Co.

2000

Rud, Walter

342 7/8

Petroleum Co.

1998

Miller, James

342 5/8

Glacier Co

2012

Sinclair, Tony

342 5/8

Flathead Co.

1990

Campbell, Mike

342 3/8

Flathead Co

1994

Schmidt, Eric

342 3/8

Garfield Co.

1998

Rehak, Steve

342 2/8

Fergus Co.

1998

Kryfka, John

342 2/8

Petroleum Co.

1994

Johnson, Michael

342 1/8

Petroleum Co.

2002

Taylor, Derek

342 0/8

Blaine Co

2001

Fritz, Robert

341 7/8

Fergus Co.

1992

Meckling, Keith

341 6/8

Broadwater Co

2002

Theys, Jeremiah

341 5/8

Petroleum Co.

1992

Jonjak, Randy

341 5/8

Garfield Co.

1985

Turner, Darryl

341 3/8

Missoula Co.

1984

Miller, Ted

341 2/8

Phillips Co.

1999

Frank, Tim

341 1/8

Fergus Co.

1999

Johnson, Dan

340 6/8

Petroleum Co.

1983

Roseland, John

340 6/8

Granite Co.

1991

Adams, Tom

340 6/8

Garfield Co.

1999

Stauffer, Rick

340 6/8

Meagher County

2008

Kennedy, Jim

340 5/8

Gallatin Co

2005

Phillips, Cody

340 5/8

Park Co

2005

Regenfuss, Fred

340 4/8

Sanders Co.

1983

Borgmann, Walt

340 3/8

Park Co.

1991

Hawkinson, Mark

340 2/8

Missoula Co.

1978

Anderson, David

340 2/8

Flathead Co.

1994

Wenum, Erik

340 1/8

Judith Basin Co.

1998

Smith, Jeffrey

340 0/8

Ravalli Co.

2002

Kamps, Steve

340 0/8

Flathead Co.

1984

Herman, Henry

339 6/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1983

Powell, Doug

339 6/8

Fergus Co.

1976

Gilpatrick, John

339 5/8

Sanders Co.

1994

Sieloff, Robert

339 4/8

Park Co

2006

Burns, Dustin

339 4/8

Gallatin Co

2004

Beilke, Chris

339 4/8

Fergus Co.

1999

Bowcutt, Jimmy

339 4/8

Mineral Co.

1986

Porter, Tom

339 3/8

Petroleum Co.

1989

Barstow, Steven

339 1/8

O'Brien Creek

1981

Mitchell, Will

339 0/8

Powell Co.

1996

Darr, Kenneth

339 0/8

Gallatin Co.

2000

Rued, Kurt

338 7/8

Petroleum Co

2004

Wood, Tim

338 7/8

Madison Co.

2002

Shima, Shane

338 6/8

Beaverhead Co.

1991

Loder, Gene

338 5/8

Petroleum Co

2011

Kottas, Mitch

338 4/8

Fergus Co.

2002

Rud, Karl

338 3/8

Musselshell County

2008

Gierke, Pete

338 2/8

Garfield Co.

1989

Chamberlin, Richard

338 2/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1990

Herrera, Stephen

338 2/8

Sanders Co.

1998

Tessier, Darrell

338 1/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2003

Meyer, John

337 6/8

Petroleum County

2008

Ilgenfritz, John

337 5/8

Granite Co.

1978

Wood, George

337 5/8

Judith Basin Co.

2000

Hamm, Neil

337 5/8

Missoula Co.

1983

Nyman Jr, Mel

337 5/8

Fergus Co

2003

Gierke, Pete

337 5/8

Petroleum Co

2004

Johnson, Levi

337 4/8

Chouteau Co

2005

Gamradt, Ray

337 2/8

Flathead Co

2006

Barta, Steven

337 2/8

Cascade Co.

1996

Angle, Joe

337 2/8

Beaverhead Co.

1990

Ralls Sr, Theodore

337 0/8

Musselshell Co

2006

Ness, Steve

337 0/8

Broadwater Co

2006

Thomas, Brock

336 7/8

Petroleum Co

2007

Gregorich, Mark

336 7/8

Missoula Co.

1996

Moua, Pao

336 6/8

Beaverhead Co.

1993

Murray, Corey

336 5/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2005

Loughran, James

336 5/8

Lincoln Co.

1980

(Spencer, Keith)

336 4/8

Musselshell Co

2004

Godfrey, Dale

336 4/8

Meagher Co.

1991

Johnson, George

336 3/8

Lincoln Co.

2001

Parkins, James

336 3/8

Granite Co

2006

Cuddy, John

336 3/8

Meagher Co.

1973

Granneman, Ron

336 2/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1979

Granneman, Ron

336 1/8

Beaverhead Co

2011

Adams, Kelle

336 1/8

Fergus Co.

1991

Zeman, Randall

336 1/8

Phillips Co

2003

Radinovich, Jason

336 0/8

Granite Co.

1982

Storm, Tom

336 0/8

Chouteau Co

2006

Gamradt, Ray

335 7/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2004

Brown, Forest

335 7/8

Garfield Co

2003

Hensen, Greg

335 6/8

Fergus Co.

1985

Schweitzer, Larry

335 6/8

Powell Co.

1991

Poper, Theodore

335 6/8

Phillips Co.

1977

Roseland, John

335 5/8

Phillips Co.

1996

VanderPloeg, Dan

335 5/8

Phillips Co.

1995

Snowden Jr, David

335 4/8

Petroleum Co.

2003

Miller, Nathan

335 4/8

Fergus Co.

2000

Lindstrand, Bucky

335 4/8

Lincoln Co.

1985

Peters, RC

335 2/8

Lincoln Co.

1992

Monroe, Larry

335 2/8

Fergus Co

2003

Chaput, John

335 1/8

Garfield Co

2006

Anthony, Jim

335 1/8

Phillips Co.

1992

Crabill, Tom

335 1/8

Madison Co.

1992

Traucht, Bruce

335 0/8

Petroleum Co.

1992

Wagner, Craig

335 0/8

Madison Co.

1999

Koelzer, Scott

335 0/8

Powell Co

2005

Volbrecht, Troy

335 0/8

Sanders Co.

1984

Gilbertson, Gil

335 0/8

Park Co

2007

Jones, Steve

334 7/8

Lincoln Co.

1981

Offerdahl, Russ

334 5/8

Meagher Co

2005

Carlson, Terry

334 5/8

Petroleum Co.

1995

Wilson, Mutt

334 5/8

Lincoln Co.

1986

Baker, Dave

334 4/8

Broadwater Co.

1999

Marks, Chris

334 2/8

Petroleum Co.

1995

Thomas, Michael

334 1/8

Madison Co.

1979

Aalto, John

334 1/8

Garfield Co

2003

Rhodes, John

334 0/8

Petroleum Co.

1999

Clawson, Jerry

334 0/8

Petroleum Co

2012

McDonough, Dave

333 7/8

Lewis & Clark County

2006

Kapphan, Joe

333 7/8

Gallatin Co

2004

Talbert, Dan

333 7/8

Phillips Co

2005

Fuhrman, Jason

333 7/8

Fergus Co.

1983

Evans, Edwin

333 7/8

Phillips Co.

2001

Eide, Brad

333 7/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2006

Kapplan, Joe

333 4/8

Fergus Co.

2001

Williams, Kennie

333 3/8

Beaverhead Co.

1996

Rose, Colleen

333 3/8

Wheatland Co.

1996

Klosterman, Tim

333 2/8

Powder River Co

2006

Showalter, Lewis

333 2/8

Park Co

2005

Kamps, Steve

333 2/8

Ravalli Co.

1993

Joy, Ray

333 1/8

Glacier Co

2005

Gervais, Thomas

333 1/8

Fergus Co.

1993

Emery, Bruce

333 1/8

Granite Co.

1986

Pearson, Tim

333 1/8

Judith Basin Co.

1996

Tabacco, Jerry

333 0/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2007

Willson, Dennis

332 7/8

Phillips Co.

1989

Erickson, Todd

332 6/8

Fergus Co.

1998

Knerr, Jess

332 5/8

Teton Co.

1995

Lawrence, Wayne

332 4/8

Lake Co.

1983

Bullman, Ken

332 3/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

2000

Dalsoglio, Michael

332 2/8

Judith Basin Co

2000

Lamere, Richard

332 2/8

Powell County

2004

Nelson, Ryan

332 2/8

Judith Basin Co.

1995

Hoyt, Russell

332 1/8

Jefferson Co

2007

Daken, Kirt

332 04/8

Powder River County

2008

Nelson, Matthew

332 0/8

Musselshell Co

2006

Borgreen, Jim

331 7/8

Phillips Co

2004

Dauenhauer, Mark

331 7/8

Park Co.

2000

Kamps, Steve

331 7/8

Petroleum Co

2003

Murphree, Lee

331 6/8

Garfield Co.

1997

Gins, Dave

331 5/8

Flathead Co.

1991

Thompson, David

331 5/8

Beaverhead Co.

1980

Feskanin, Rick

331 5/8

Petroleum Co.

1994

Adams, Chuck

331 5/8

Montana

1986

Hill, Glen

331 4/8

Judith Basin Co.

1997

Norskog, Kelly

331 4/8

Beaverhead Co.

1996

Liedtka, Jeremy

331 4/8

Petroleum Co

2002

Richardson, Toby

331 4/8

Beaverhead Co.

1992

DeBoar, Gerald

331 4/8

Lincoln Co

2003

Tisher, Paul

331 3/8

Park Co

2007

Hoekstra, Robert

331 3/8

Madison Co.

1997

Rued, Kurt

331 2/8

Petroleum County

2008

Kottas, D "Mitch"

331 2/8

Fergus Co

2004

Sarvis, John

330 7/8

Fergus Co

2007

Hartman, John

330 7/8

Lincoln Co.

1990

Baker, Dave

330 6/8

Ravalli Co.

2001

Kamps, Steve

330 6/8

Flathead Co.

1996

Bedford, Lawrence

330 5/8

Ravalli Co.

2000

Butler, H. Earl

330 4/8

Petroleum Co.

1998

Eldredge, Chuck

330 3/8

Lewis and Clark Co.

2010

Stevens, Mark

330 3/8

Madison Co.

1975

Koelzer, Tom

330 2/8

Mineral Co

2007

Cote, Randy

330 1/8

Petroleum Co.

2002

Wharton, Steve

330 0/8

Petroleum Co.

1985

Fleharty, John

330 0/8

Chouteau Co.

1999

Willson, Thomas

330 0/8

Petroleum Co.

1999

Enervold, Craig

330 0/8

Sanders Co.

1981

Larson, Steve

329 7/8

Phillips Co.

1992

Miller, Rick

329 7/8

Petroleum Co

2003

Raber, Justin

329 7/8

Powell Co.

1986

Clapham, Marlon

329 6/8

Phillips Co.

1987

Pauley, Gregg

329 5/8

Silverbow Co.

1981

Bullock, William

329 4/8

Phillips Co.

1989

King, Dennis

329 4/8

Lincoln Co.

2013

Heil, Jack

329 4/8

Big Horn Co

2009

Gayer, David

329 4/8

Petroleum Co

2004

Hoggarth, Eric

329 4/8

Beaverhead Co.

1998

Green, Todd

329 3/8

Gallatin Co.

1987

Hanshue, Mark

329 2/8

Jefferson Co.

1999

Bell, Shannon

329 2/8

Meagher County

2009

Jim, Kennedy

329 2/8

Garfield Co

2004

Swiontek, Tony

329 2/8

Garfield Co

2004

Hammond, Jr., Kenneth

329 2/8

Valley Co.

1981

Solem, Thomas

329 2/8

Sanders Co.

1991

Nerby, Glenn

329 1/8

Judith Basin Co.

1997

Price, Shawn

329 1/8

Mineral Co.

1988

Hudson, Gary

329 1/8

Fergus Co

2005

Corrigan, David

329 1/8

Bighorn Co

2003

Brown, Duffy

329 0/8

Petroleum Co

2006

Seyfert, Brad

329 0/8

Sanders Co.

1983

Mensik, Fred

328 7/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1992

Stipcich, Ron

328 4/8

Sanders Co.

1983

Neubauer, Kenneth

328 2/8

Petroleum Co

2006

Kottas, D. (Mitch)

328 0/8

Petroleum Co

2007

Kottas, D "Mitch"

328 0/8

Madison Co.

1993

Stokes, Joseph

327 7/8

Mineral Co

2005

Thao, Sou

327 7/8

Meagher Co

2006

Reardon, Michael

327 7/8

Toole Co.

1992

Clark, Matt

327 7/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1984

Archey, Darrell

327 6/8

Gallatin Co.

1993

Koelzer, Scott

327 6/8

Gallatin Co

2004

Jones, Lawrence

327 4/8

Beaverhead Co.

1974

Knudsen, Dave

327 4/8

Beaverhead Co.

1984

Bach, Roy

327 4/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1980

Kornick, Richard

327 3/8

Fergus Co.

2002

Stockhill, Jeffrey

327 3/8

Phillips Co.

1992

Langseth, Ervin

327 1/8

Park Co.

1968

Alt, Dale

327 0/8

Meagher Co.

1991

Crafts, Robert

327 0/8

Park Co.

1996

Backes, Richard

327 0/8

Fergus Co

2006

Martin, Chad

326 7/8

Petroleum Co.

1997

Trapp, Dennis

326 7/8

Chouteau Co.

1983

Fox, Tim

326 7/8

Fergus Co.

1999

Sandor, Rick

326 5/8

Garfield Co.

1998

Borzick, David

326 4/8

Fergus Co.

1992

Nelson, Ronald

326 3/8

Lincoln Co

2006

Sobiek, Ray

326 3/8

Flathead Co.

1976

Vonbargen, Phil

326 3/8

Phillips Co

2005

Mattis, Mike

326 2/8

Fergus Co.

1997

Otto, Michael

326 2/8

Wheatland Co.

1998

Klosterman, Timothy

326 1/8

Ravalli Co.

2002

Lohman, Terran

326 0/8

Petroleum Co

2003

Bowler, Randy

326 0/8

Beaverhead Co.

1978

Swan, Scott

326 0/8

Phillips County

2007

Groesch, Bill

325 7/8

Jefferson Co

2012

Baenen, Ray

325 7/8

Carter Co

2003

Ronder, Victor

325 7/8

Phillips County

2004

Wheeler, Patrick

325 6/8

Beaverhead Co.

1980

Helming, Bob

325 5/8

Beaverhead Co.

1998

Copenhaver, Clay

325 5/8

Beaverhead Co.

1983

Moore, Danny

325 5/8

Phillips Co.

2001

Taylor, Tim

325 5/8

Fergus Co.

1999

Guenther, Robert

325 4/8

Gallatin Co.

1998

Jent, Larry

325 3/8

Petroleum Co

2012

Hollar, Bart

325 2/8

Garfield Co

2011

Weyer, Tim

325 2/8

Phillips Co

2004

Sorum, Jack

325 0/8

Gallatin Co.

1988

Ellig, Mike

325 0/8

Fergus Co.

2001

Engum, Robert

325 0/8

Silverbow Co.

1977

Gossack, Bob

324 7/8

Garfield Co

2012

Weyer, Tim

324 7/8

Phillips Co.

2002

Strozewski, Matt

324 7/8

Wheatland Co

2004

Raty, John

324 7/8

Beaverhead Co.

1990

Borden, Brad

324 6/8

Gallatin Co.

1999

Robinson, James

324 6/8

Park County

2005

St. Pierre, Gabriel

324 6/8

Beaverhead Co.

1983

Robinson, Tyler

324 6/8

Flathead Co.

1995

Norvell, James

324 5/8

Petroleum Co

2012

Halver, Brandt

324 4/8

Petroleum Co.

1986

Damuth, Gary

324 4/8

Musselshell Co.

1988

Steinke, Ted

324 2/8

Cascade Co

2005

Lencioni, Dan

324 1/8

Chouteau Co.

1999

Faber, Chris

324 1/8

Broadwater Co

2005

Waltz, Mitch

324 1/8

Sanders Co.

1992

Boger, John

324 0/8

Madison Co.

1991

Noack, Alan

323 7/8

Granite Co.

1983

Carlson, Clint

323 7/8

Phillips Co.

1991

Erickson, Todd

323 6/8

Deer Lodge Co

2012

Weller, Kris

323 5/8

Teton Co.

1978

Granneman, Ron

323 5/8

Cascade Co.

1983

Tesinsky, Bill

323 5/8

Flathead Co.

1990

Hale, John

323 4/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2003

Kottke, Randy

323 4/8

Petroleum Co

2004

Breitenbach, Rick

323 4/8

Phillips Co.

1983

Beto, Buzz

323 4/8

Missoula Co.

1987

Zahrte, John

323 4/8

Flathead Co.

1996

Hagel, Jack

323 3/8

Fergus Co.

1998

Rector, Tod

323 3/8

Gallatin Co.

1977

Jones, Rick

323 1/8

Flathead Co.

1992

Mills, Don

323 1/8

Valley Co.

1998

French, Dan

323 0/8

Gallatin Co.

1983

Wells, Tim

323 0/8

Beaverhead Co.

1995

Twardoski, Shaun

323 0/8

Meagher Co.

1993

Kottas, D. (Mitch)

322 7/8

Phillips Co.

1967

Hoveskeland, Ray

322 7/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1977

McGreevey, Eddie

322 6/8

Jefferson Co.

1997

Graham, Chet

322 4/8

Park Co

2003

Bradley, Paul

322 4/8

Gallatin Co.

2002

McDonald, Corey

322 4/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1970

Biresch, Jerry

322 3/8

Beaverhead Co.

1996

Swindall, Russell

322 3/8

Petroleum Co.

2002

Cummings, Kristopher

322 1/8

Beaverhead Co.

1987

Twardoski, Ric

322 1/8

Fergus Co.

1985

Starburg, Ben

322 1/8

Powell Co.

1982

Coughlin, Gene

322 0/8

Madison County

2008

Frost, Jack

321 7/8

Flathead Co.

1992

Fleming, Pat

321 6/8

Fergus Co.

1998

Nelson, Rolly

321 6/8

Fergus Co.

1991

Damone, Jake

321 5/8

Phillips Co

2010

Baumgartner, Dawn

321 5/8

Petroleum Co

2005

Duray, Bart

321 5/8

Petroleum Co

2003

Roberts, Darwin

321 4/8

Petroleum Co.

1994

Mitchell, David

321 4/8

Petroleum Co.

1995

Kintzing, Jay

321 3/8

Gallatin Co.

1975

Tertelgte, Ed

321 2/8

Fergus Co.

2001

McLendon, Dave

321 2/8

Gallatin Co.

1998

Poole, Lee

321 2/8

Chouteau Co.

2000

Willson, Tom

321 1/8

Gallatin Co.

1996

Bratton, Robert

321 1/8

Musselshell Co

2005

Hice, Keith

321 0/8

Lincoln Co.

1986

Kluver, Steve

320 7/8

Petroleum Co

2005

Martin, Jody

320 6/8

Flathead Co.

1998

Barta, Steven

320 5/8

Phillips Co.

Unkn

Hengel, Ken

320 5/8

Flathead County

2009

Douglas, Rogers

320 5/8

Gallatin Co

2012

Coe, Jacob

320 5/8

Madison Co.

1993

King, Richard

320 5/8

Phillips Co.

1992

Gardner, Richard

320 5/8

Fergus Co.

1995

Abbott, Eric

320 4/8

Meagher Co

2005

Kennedy, Jim

320 4/8

Powell Co.

1999

Weer, Jeff

320 2/8

Beaverhead Co.

1991

Cote, Raymond

320 2/8

Treasure Co

2006

Cushing, Tom

320 2/8

Meagher Co.

1983

Hysell, Ted

320 2/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2006

Hartnett, Mike

320 1/8

Yellowstone Co.

1986

Labert, Robert

320 1/8

Fergus Co.

1979

Krings, J

320 1/8

Petroleum Co

2004

Bender, Tom

320 1/8

Sanders Co

2005

Phillips, Sam

320 1/8

Fergus Co

2003

Simmons, Jimmy

320 1/8

Madison Co.

1976

Poole, Lee

320 0/8

Petroleum Co.

2000

Loudon, Colby

320 0/8

Mineral Co.

1980

Ruhkala, Michael

320 0/8

Fergus Co.

1993

Martin, Rick

319 7/8

Fergus Co.

1993

Dilling, Richard

319 5/8

Lincoln Co

2005

Williams, Jodi

319 4/8

Chouteau Co

2002

Hubka, Vern

319 3/8

Fergus Co

2007

Gierke, Pete

319 3/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2001

Conrady, Jr, Doug

319 3/8

Fergus Co.

1990

Evans, Edwin

319 2/8

Granite Co.

1991

Clouse, Bob

319 0/8

Beaverhead Co

2009

Schultz, Chad

319 0/8

Glacier County

2009

Arlen, Sharp

319 0/8

Chouteau Co.

1997

Mahoney, Doug

319 0/8

Phillips County

2008

Gammons, Steven

318 7/8

Lincoln Co.

1997

Crooks, Terry

318 7/8

Fergus Co.

1984

Hecht, Donald

318 6/8

Golden Valley Co

2003

Cameron, Michael

318 6/8

Sanders Co.

1999

Bierwagen, Tony

318 6/8

Gallatin Co

2006

Elfland, William

318 6/8

Sanders Co.

1982

Haines, Wayne

318 5/8

Missoula Co.

1982

Graham, J

318 5/8

Beaverhead Co.

1981

Munther, Greg

318 4/8

Flathead Co.

1992

Benda, Jeffrey

318 4/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2006

Hamrick, John

318 4/8

Fergus Co.

1997

Stockhill, Jeffrey

318 3/8

Petroleum Co

2002

Hunter, Michael

318 3/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1980

Neitzke, Dennis

318 3/8

Mineral Co.

1975

Cooper, Farrell

318 2/8

Broadwater Co.

1999

Gordon, Vincent

318 2/8

Fergus Co.

1992

Allen, Bob

318 2/8

Beaverhead Co.

1994

Mathewson, Skip

318 1/8

Petroleum Co.

1997

Sanford, Chris

318 1/8

Ravalli Co.

1984

Twardoski, Ric

318 1/8

Fergus Co.

1992

Benes, John

318 1/8

Fergus Co.

1996

Sproul, James

318 0/8

Cascade Co.

1983

Day, Tad

318 0/8

Phillips Co

2007

Jarvis, Phillip

318 0/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2005

Sharp, Kenneth

318 0/8

Fergus Co.

1995

Davidson, Don

318 0/8

Beaverhead Co.

1985

Learn, Gary

318 0/8

Fergus Co

2004

Chesshir, Dois

317 7/8

Flathead Co.

1986

Norvell, James

317 7/8

Lincoln Co

2006

Spencer, Kurt

317 7/8

Teton Co.

1974

Granneman, Ron

317 6/8

Petroleum County

2008

Retzlaff, Scott

317 6/8

Lincoln Co.

1991

Halvorson, Ron

317 6/8

Madison Co.

2002

Moris, Jeffrey

317 5/8

Fergus Co.

1993

Schneider, James

317 5/8

Meagher Co.

1999

Marvin, Buzz

317 5/8

Cascade Co.

1998

Marlen, MD, Charles

317 5/8

Beaverhead Co.

1990

Muzynoski, Jim

317 4/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1982

Conrady, Doug

317 3/8

Fergus Co.

1992

Knerr, Jess

317 2/8

Petroleum Co.

1992

Shermoe, Bryant

317 1/8

Granite Co.

2002

Podebradsky, John

317 1/8

Gallatin Co

2003

Leritz, Edward

317 1/8

Valley Co.

1996

Elletson, D

317 0/8

Mineral Co.

1987

Henrikson, S

317 0/8

Phillips Co

2005

Pronschinske, Adam

316 7/8

Cascade Co.

2012

Persinger, Matt

316 7/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2007

Olsen, Greg

316 7/8

Phillips Co

2007

Radinovich, Jason

316 6/8

Garfield Co

2006

Kuckelman, Richard

316 6/8

Fergus Co

2005

Barnes, Rusten

316 6/8

Valley Co.

1993

Ochsner, Larry

316 6/8

Musselshell Co.

1998

Adams, Chuck

316 5/8

Lincoln Co.

1999

Lees, Jerry

316 5/8

Garfield Co.

1997

Cochell, David

316 5/8

Judith Basin Co

2003

Trevathan, Tom

316 5/8

Petroleum Co

2006

Sutton, Matthew

316 3/8

Broadwater Co.

2000

Bossi Sr, Robert

316 3/8

Beaverhead Co

2010

Morgan, Shawn

316 3/8

Missoula Co.

1984

Jennings, Ben

316 2/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1997

Jaraczeski, Dave

316 1/8

Valley Co.

1981

Sturgis, Dan

316 1/8

Fergus Co.

1995

Rud, Joe

316 1/8

Beaverhead Co

2002

Davis, Neal

316 1/8

Meagher Co.

2002

Crawford, Jason

316 0/8

Sweetgrass Co.

1983

Dunlap, Marlin

316 0/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1976

Gossack, Bob

315 7/8

Park County

2007

Hackney, David

315 7/8

Judith Basin Co.

2001

Evans, Jeffrey

315 7/8

Garfield Co

2002

Larson, DuWayne

315 7/8

Phillips Co

2005

Sorum, Jack

315 7/8

Petroleum Co

2003

Sherer, Robert

315 5/8

Sanders Co.

2000

Stahl, Dean

315 5/8

Powell County

2008

Nelson, Thomas

315 5/8

Flathead Co.

1980

Hale, Wes

315 5/8

Gallatin N.F.

1981

Miller, Rocky

315 4/8

Gallatin Co

2003

Christensen, Derrick

315 3/8

Granite Co.

2000

Gilbert, William

315 3/8

Judith Basin Co.

1992

Decker, David

315 2/8

Garfield Co.

2001

DeLabarre, Glenn

315 2/8

Teton Co.

1976

Granneman, Ron

315 2/8

Gallatin Co

2007

Morgan, Shawn

315 1/8

Phillips Co.

1996

Ardrey, Joey

315 0/8

Powell Co

2004

Alexander, Stan

315 0/8

Phillips Co

2005

Kukus, Ron

314 6/8

Mineral Co

2005

Yang, Chia

314 4/8

Cascade Co.

1996

Benton, Wilson

314 3/8

Beaverhead Co

2004

Lampkins, Gary

314 2/8

Beaverhead Co.

2001

Indreland, Rory

314 2/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1982

Smith, Kits

314 2/8

Phillips County

2008

Pronschinske, Adam

314 1/8

Gallatin Co.

1974

Smith, C

314 1/8

Lake Co

2012

Thornsberry, Justin

314 1/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2004

Pocha, Justin

314 1/8

Musselshell Co

2003

Kirby, James

314 0/8

Phillips Co.

1982

Hughes, Mark

314 0/8

Flathead Co.

1986

Hawkins, Jim

314 0/8

Gallatin Co.

1995

Rogers, Rex

313 7/8

Broadwater Co

2007

Ottusch, Matthew

313 7/8

Fergus Co.

1996

Rud, Josef

313 7/8

Jefferson Co.

1979

Mackie, Brian

313 6/8

Ravalli Co.

1999

McCracken, Jr, E.A.

313 5/8

Ravalli Co

2005

Wiediger, Dan

313 3/8

Garfield Co.

1997

Borgeson, Ron

313 3/8

Blaine Co.

2013

Bachofner, Eric

313 2/8

Fergus Co.

2001

Bentler, Mike

313 2/8

Judith Basin Co

2004

Nation, John

313 2/8

Sanders County

2008

Carter, Chad

313 2/8

Petroleum Co

2010

Kottas, Mitch

313 2/8

Lincoln Co.

1996

Bierwagen, Tony

313 2/8

Park Co.

1985

Wennerstrom, Robert

313 2/8

Fergus Co

2004

Berry, Glen

313 1/8

Beaverhead Co.

1994

Smith, Michael

313 1/8

Glacier Co.

1989

Winkowitsch, Rick

313 0/8

Judith Basin Co.

1996

Norskog, Kelly

313 0/8

Phillips Co

2002

Weber, Mark

313 0/8

Park Co.

1973

Milner, Charles

313 0/8

Sanders Co.

1995

Van Tassell, Doug

312 7/8

Beaverhead Co

2010

Hadley, Kevin

312 7/8

Valley Co.

1990

Smoker Jr, Kenneth

312 5/8

Ravalli Co

2005

Hopcroft, Phillip

312 4/8

Meagher Co

2003

Fisk, Tim

312 4/8

Sanders Co.

1980

Halvorson, Ron

312 4/8

Phillips Co.

1995

Parsons, Jerry

312 4/8

Fergus Co

2012

Brock, Richard

312 2/8

Ravalli Co.

1973

Robertson, Dick

312 2/8

Golden Valley Co

2005

Larson, Kevin

312 1/8

Musselshell Co.

1992

Krenz, Bill

312 1/8

Fergus Co

1999

Miller, Rob

311 7/8

Ravalli Co

2006

Holbrook, Saxon

311 7/8

Lewis & Clark

2011

Voermans, Cody

311 6/8

Petroleum Co.

1998

Wandler, Jerry

311 6/8

Deer Lodge Co

2003

Behm, Jarred

311 6/8

Gallatin Co

2002

Elfland, William

311 6/8

Beaverhead Co.

1995

Zemljak, Pete

311 6/8

Hill Co

2004

Tylinski, Stephen

311 6/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1980

Conrady, Doug

311 5/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1976

Gassack, Bob

311 5/8

Fergus Co

2007

Rud, Joe

311 4/8

Broadwater Co

2006

Hangas, Bill

311 3/8

Sanders Co.

1981

Willis, Rus

311 3/8

Chouteau Co.

1998

Willson, Dennis

311 3/8

Petroleum Co

2012

Sherman, Travis

311 2/8

Madison Co.

1991

Baine, Jacob

311 1/8

Flathead Co.

1989

Krueger, Ron

311 1/8

Gallatin Co.

1999

Blucher, Lawrance

311 1/8

Ravalli Co.

1989

Hartman, Gary

311 0/8

Sanders Co.

1990

Dieterich, Rick

311 0/8

Phillips Co.

1995

Stephens, William

311 0/8

Beaverhead Co.

1985

Strodtman, Jerry

311 0/8

Mineral Co.

1988

Erickson, Robert

311 0/8

Cascade Co.

1986

Stoick, Gary

310 7/8

Flathead Co.

1986

Halama, Scott

310 7/8

Mineral Co

2004

Moua, Vayeeleng

310 7/8

Granite Co

2005

Moua, Vayeeleng

310 7/8

Ravalli Co.

1989

Thursen, Gary

310 6/8

Fergus Co.

1995

Abrams, Scott

310 6/8

Fergus Co.

1977

Nelson, Steven

310 6/8

Park Co.

2002

Stock, Thomas

310 6/8

Ravalli Co.

1988

Lear, Alan

310 6/8

Flathead Co.

1995

Lasater, Justin

310 6/8

Fergus Co.

1993

Martin, Billy

310 5/8

Yellowstone Co.

1997

Meredith, Monte

310 5/8

Musselshell Co.

2001

Ness, Steve

310 5/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1978

Ekness, Jim

310 5/8

Granite Co.

1992

Twardoski, Shaun

310 4/8

Blaine Co

2004

Moore, Danny

310 3/8

Jefferson Co.

1998

VanVoast, Ken

310 3/8

Meagher Co

1999

Tylinski, Stephen

310 2/8

Phillips Co.

1996

Skiff, David

310 2/8

Gallatin Co.

1986

Burtch, David

310 2/8

Phillips Co.

1981

Tellefson, Daniel

310 1/8

Garfield Co

2012

Moua, Tom

310 0/8

Ravalli Co.

1978

Sappenfield, Bob

310 0/8

Gallatin Co.

2000

Smith, Olaf

309 7/8

Phillips Co.

1998

Christopher, Grant

309 7/8

Madison Co.

2001

Lewis, Danny

309 7/8

Flathead Co

2007

Goodman, Rob

309 7/8

Lake Co

2010

Smith, Luke

309 6/8

Park Co.

1987

Kamps, Steve

309 6/8

Jefferson Co

2004

Rowe, Randy

309 6/8

Sanders Co.

1984

Borden, Brad

309 5/8

Petroleum Co

2001

Oliveira, Mark

309 5/8

Lincoln Co.

1990

Billingsley, Mike

309 5/8

Ravalli Co

2003

Omlid, Lukas Judd

309 5/8

Flathead Co.

1976

Roney, Paul

309 4/8

Valley Co.

1976

Seiler, Charles

309 4/8

Lincoln Co.

1992

Lampton, Lee

309 3/8

Bighorn Co.

2001

Nelson, Jr, John

309 3/8

Park Co.

1975

Vance, Larry

309 3/8

Granite Co.

1985

Garner, Dwayne

309 2/8

Park Co.

1997

Meyers, Paul

309 2/8

Fergus Co

2007

Barnes, Rusten

309 2/8

Ravalli Co

2006

Moua, Bee

309 1/8

Fergus Co.

1996

Roy, Donny

309 1/8

Missoula Co.

1984

Spicknall, Chad

308 6/8

Lincoln Co.

1987

Kluver, Steve

308 6/8

Mineral Co

2007

Bufkin, David

308 5/8

Fergus Co.

1992

Benedict, Lawrence

308 5/8

Park Co

2007

Backes, Richard

308 4/8

Lincoln Co.

1995

Wilkins, Brian

308 3/8

Missoula Co.

1992

Simone Jr, Joseph

308 3/8

Lincoln Co.

1992

McDivitt, John

308 3/8

Petroleum Co.

1997

Miller, Rob

308 3/8

Gallatin Co.

2002

Dykstra, Curtis

308 3/8

Fergus Co.

2002

Norskog, Kelly

308 2/8

Fergus Co

2007

Bowman, Lynn

308 2/8

Ravalli Co.

2002

Wandler, Cletus

308 2/8

Phillips Co.

1994

Bowler, Randy

308 1/8

Petroleum Co

2005

Miller, Gerald

308 1/8

Missoula Co.

1990

Grenier, Kevin

308 0/8

Mineral County

2008

Cote, Randy

307 7/8

Sanders Co

2006

Stender, Bernard

307 7/8

Ravalli Co.

1984

Tlamka, Ray

307 6/8

Fergus Co.

2001

Reynolds, Darwin

307 6/8

Fergus Co.

1993

Knerr, Jerry

307 6/8

Madison Co.

1992

Ayers Sr, Everett

307 5/8

Flathead Co

2012

Wambeke, Chris

307 4/8

Beaverhead Co.

1991

Dudden, Gary

307 4/8

Petroleum Co.

2001

Madden, Thomas

307 4/8

Gallatin Co.

1985

Syvrud, Don

307 3/8

Garfield Co.

1986

Molstad, Jerry

307 2/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2003

Childs, Tres

307 2/8

Phillips Co.

1997

Borek, David

307 2/8

Park Co.

1995

Zang, Brady

307 2/8

Phillips Co

2003

Slade, David

307 1/8

Missoula Co.

1992

Lee, Tou

307 1/8

Park Co.

1983

Ward, Robert

307 1/8

Park Co.

1981

Thiry, David

307 0/8

Valley Co.

2002

Bense, Dennis

307 0/8

Judith Basin Co.

1982

Petroni, Mark

306 7/8

Broadwater Co

2005

Hoyle, John

306 7/8

Granite Co.

1999

Urban, Eric

306 6/8

Powell County

2005

Dahl, Chris

306 6/8

Ravalli Co.

2002

Kresnak, Thomas

306 6/8

Beaverhead Co

2005

Anderson, Tommy

306 6/8

Rosebud Co

2005

Jarding, Michael

306 6/8

Fergus Co.

1988

Sanford Jr, Roland

306 6/8

Sanders Co.

1991

Myny, Jeffrey

306 5/8

Phillips Co.

2001

Aldworth, Joe

306 5/8

Granite Co.

1983

Jones, J

306 5/8

Judith Basin Co.

1997

Johns, Brandon

306 5/8

Ravalli

2006

Kamps, Steve

306 4/8

Phillips Co

2003

Conaway, Roger

306 2/8

Park County

2008

Kellogg, Wes

306 2/8

Fergus Co

2003

Hartman, John

306 1/8

Beaverhead Co.

1983

Carlson, Kenneth

306 1/8

Phillips Co.

1999

Domeika, Michael

306 1/8

Gallatin Co.

1993

Bolen, Bob

306 0/8

Hill Co.

1999

Solomon, Zane

306 0/8

Madison Co.

2002

White, Ann

306 0/8

Phillips Co.

1991

Farnsworth, Dave

306 0/8

Lincoln Co

2003

Rousseau, Kevin

306 0/8

Ravalli Co.

1987

Fretz, Dave

306 0/8

Garfield Co.

1995

Moulthrop, Darren

305 7/8

Gallatin Co.

1992

Lovely, Don

305 6/8

Flathead Co.

1976

Widener, George

305 6/8

Sanders Co.

1995

Quinn, Stephen

305 6/8

Phillips Co.

1994

McLean, Scott

305 6/8

Ravalli Co.

1995

Sullivan, Bill

305 5/8

Fergus County

2008

Bowman, Lynn

305 3/8

Flathead Co.

1993

Kuzmic, Joe

305 3/8

Beaverhead Co.

1997

Moore, Danny

305 2/8

Sanders Co.

1998

Potts, Steve

305 2/8

Ravalli Co.

1998

Sain, John

305 2/8

Petroleum Co.

1996

Adams, Chuck

305 2/8

Beaverhead Co.

1995

Davis, Mike

305 2/8

Garfield Co

2003

Gingrich, Michael

305 2/8

Petroleum Co.

2002

Roberts, Cory

305 2/8

Beaverhead Co.

1993

Loder, Gene

305 2/8

Madison Co.

1993

Naibert Jr, David

305 2/8

Flathead Co.

1977

Widener, George

305 2/8

Granite Co.

1992

Sandoz, Jeremy

305 2/8

Cascade Co.

1998

Ewing, Tory

305 1/8

Fergus Co.

1986

Stewart, Gary

305 1/8

Phillips Co.

1995

Connors, Bill

305 1/8

Meagher Co.

1995

Bouchard, Jim

305 05/

null

null

null

305 0/8

Petroleum Co

2005

Hubbard, Sam

304 7/8

Garfield Co.

1995

Kletke, Todd

304 7/8

Sweetgrass Co.

1991

Lei, Charlie

304 6/8

Teton Co.

2002

Feroglia, Greg

304 6/8

Madison Co.

1993

McCullar, Fred

304 5/8

Fergus Co.

1995

Hassinger, Michael

304 4/8

Petroleum Co.

1995

Adams, Chuck

304 4/8

Flathead Co.

1989

Martin, Paul

304 4/8

Missoula Co.

1989

Schurg, Bryon

304 3/8

Beaverhead Co

2003

Brion, Pete

304 3/8

Meagher Co

2005

Christison, Jeff

304 2/8

Fergus Co

2006

Rud, Walter

304 2/8

Petroleum Co.

1996

Klaysmat, George

304 2/8

Sanders Co.

1982

Baenen, Ray

304 2/8

Flathead Co.

1980

Street, Steven

304 1/8

Blaine Co

2010

McDonald, Jason

304 0/8

Chouteau Co.

1986

Palagi, K

304 0/8

Broadwater County

2008

Otto, Jerry

304 0/8

Sanders Co.

1998

Cunningham, Joseph

303 7/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2006

Pershall, Gary

303 7/8

Flathead Co.

1987

Bronson, Doug

303 7/8

Fergus Co.

1984

Rife, Carson

303 4/8

Petroleum Co.

2001

Mucka, Joseph

303 4/8

Broadwater Co.

1994

Gelhaus, James

303 3/8

Park Co.

1989

Long, Bryon

303 3/8

Ravalli Co.

1995

Bradt, David

303 3/8

Phillips County

2008

Roehm, Stephen

303 3/8

Flathead Co.

1992

Sharp, Kenneth

303 2/8

Phillips Co

2010

Moore, Danny

303 2/8

Gallatin Co.

2014

Tierney, Curtis

303 2/8

Petroleum Co

2005

Parker, Daryl

303 0/8

Chouteau Co.

1992

Smith, Guy

303 0/8

Gallatin Co.

2002

Rued, Kurt

303 0/8

Fergus Co.

1990

Robbins, Mark

302 7/8

Beaverhead Co.

1985

Palmer Sr, John

302 7/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1996

Rule, Robert

302 7/8

Lake Co.

1969

Lawrence, Joe

302 7/8

Mineral Co.

1985

Landange, Raymond

302 6/8

Petroleum Co.

1999

Sinclair, Brian

302 6/8

Flathead Co.

1978

Hurd, Bob

302 5/8

Beaverhead Co.

1990

Brilz, Jack

302 5/8

Jefferson Co.

1999

Damron, Eugene

302 5/8

Broadwater Co

2011

Moua, Tom

302 4/8

Fergus Co

2003

Roseland, John

302 4/8

Flathead County

2013

Persinger, Matt

302 4/8

Blaine Co.

2001

Cirignani, Roman

302 4/8

Beaverhead Co.

1982

Rehse, Dennis

302 3/8

Petroleum Co.

1999

Sevart, Joe

302 3/8

Beaverhead Co

2005

Ford, Ray

302 2/8

Cascade Co.

1993

Sherley, Jay

302 2/8

Petroleum Co.

1998

Brusletten, Gerry

302 2/8

Powder River Co.

2000

Kayser, Mark

302 2/8

Ravalli Co.

2001

Kamps, George

302 2/8

Sanders Co.

1998

Kirkland, Jeff

302 1/8

Beaverhead Co.

1991

Church, Fred

302 0/8

Missoula Co.

1986

Talbert, Richard

302 0/8

Phillips Co

2009

Ardrey, Joey

301 6/8

Missoula Co.

1976

Leibenguth, Guy

301 5/8

Ravalli Co.

1977

Kerr, Dick

301 5/8

Ravalli Co.

1992

Coorough, Ned

301 4/8

Madison Co.

1989

Ballard, Vaughn

301 4/8

Garfield Co

2005

Rankka, Richard

301 4/8

Park Co.

1988

Ferguson, Donald

301 4/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1979

Conrady, Doug

301 2/8

Fergus County

2008

Jenkins, Steven

301 1/8

Beaverhead Co.

1999

Stavenow, Richard

301 1/8

Cascade Co

2003

McCoy, Brian

301 1/8

Lincoln Co.

1984

Buti, Paul

300 7/8

Garfield Co.

1997

Kottas, D. (Mitch)

300 7/8

Teton Co.

1979

Schenck, Bill

300 6/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2005

Fleming, Lee

300 6/8

Petroleum Co.

2002

Mucka, Joseph

300 6/8

Meagher Co

2005

Stickney, Tim

300 5/8

Rosebud Co.

2002

Compher, Sr, Craig

300 5/8

Garfield Co

2006

Auker, Delbert

300 5/8

Beaverhead Co.

1989

Moravec, Monty

300 5/8

Sanders Co

2005

Nothstein, Christopher

300 4/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1993

Baldridge, Dr. David

300 4/8

Lincoln Co.

1994

Halvorson, Ron

300 4/8

Gallatin Co.

1993

Turner, B

300 3/8

Phillips Co.

1995

Musser, Stephen

300 3/8

Meagher Co.

2003

Robertson, Kerry

300 3/8

Petroleum Co.

2001

Berry, Glen

300 3/8

Madison Co.

1993

Poole, Lee

300 3/8

Madison Co.

1992

Moris, Gary

300 3/8

Fergus Co.

1981

Cook, Randy

300 2/8

Petroleum Co.

1991

Kukus, Ron

300 1/8

Madison Co

2012

Swenson, Andrew

300 1/8

Park Co.

1999

Regenfuss, Fred

300 1/8

Powell Co

2005

Blessing, Steven

300 0/8

Fergus Co

2007

Overholt, James

300 0/8

Fergus Co

2000

Bowman, Lynn

300 0/8

Phillips Co.

1999

Holz, Donald

300 0/8

Missoula Co.

1985

Nease, Anthony

300 0/8

Glacier Co.

1979

Anderson, Terry

300 0/8

Beaverhead Co.

1980

Munther, Greg

299 7/8

Petroleum Co.

2001

Bowler, Randy

299 7/8

Sanders Co

2004

Conat, Josh

299 7/8

Beaverhead Co.

1995

Gerlach, Larry

299 7/8

Fergus Co.

Unkn

Bowman, Charles

299 6/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1986

Corwin, Robert

299 6/8

Flathead Co.

1989

White, Ken

299 5/8

Fergus Co

2003

Tennant, Lewis Clark

299 4/8

Petroleum Co

2005

Kidd, Todd

299 4/8

Phillips Co.

2002

Brenden, Jason

299 4/8

Garfield Co

2004

Meyer, Mark

299 3/8

Garfield Co

2005

Bentele, David

299 2/8

Meagher Co

2008

Marvin, David

299 2/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

2003

Cohn, Thomas

299 2/8

Garfield Co

2012

Zimmerman, Kim

299 1/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2004

Tobol, Thomas

299 1/8

Madison Co.

1988

Carroll, Royce

299 1/8

Petroleum Co.

1996

Hegge, Mark

299 1/8

Musselshell Co

2006

Walker, Brad

299 0/8

Powell Co.

1979

Brunner, Paul

299 0/8

Gallatin Co.

2001

Tiedemann, Thomas

299 0/8

Park Co.

1988

Skaggs, Joe

299 0/8

Phillips Co.

1997

Foltyn, Layton

299 0/8

Petroleum Co.

1998

McGreevey, Eddie

298 6/8

Gallatin Co.

1984

Hopkins, Stephen

298 6/8

Phillips Co

2004

Slade, Drew

298 6/8

Missoula Co.

1995

Lee, Lykou

298 6/8

Mineral Co.

1983

Kingsley, James

298 5/8

Park Co

2004

Bash, Dave

298 5/8

Fergus Co

2005

LePage, Stephen

298 5/8

Gallatin Co.

2001

Nunberg, Eric

298 4/8

Park Co

2003

Hudzick, Michael

298 3/8

Phillips Co.

1993

Nordlund, Larry

298 3/8

Garfield Co.

2001

Thomas, Rick

298 3/8

Gallatin Co.

2010

Braaksma, Joe

298 3/8

Phillips Co

2005

Pierson, Tim

298 1/8

Phillips Co

2003

Fliger, Lynn

298 1/8

Petroleum Co

2001

DeFoor, Carlton

298 1/8

Jefferson Co

2007

Gies, Tim

298 0/8

Beaverhead Co.

1996

Smith, Cliff

297 7/8

Park Co

2001

Backes, Richard

297 7/8

Lincoln Co.

1985

Lien, Darryl

297 7/8

Petroleum Co

2013

Kottas, Mitch

297 7/8

Sanders Co.

1995

Bierwagen, Tony

297 6/8

Meagher Co

1998

Tylinski, Stephen

297 5/8

Chouteau Co.

1994

Meeks, Lane

297 4/8

Gallatin N.F.

1982

Pfohl, Dave

297 4/8

Fergus Co

2003

Davidson, Don

297 3/8

Fergus Co.

2002

Kottas, D. (Mitch)

297 2/8

Mussellshell Co.

1995

Dallas, John

297 2/8

Beaverhead Co

2007

Gross, Ray

297 1/8

Beaverhead Co.

1996

Munther, Greg

297 1/8

Fergus Co.

1995

Evans, Edwin

297 1/8

Granite Co.

1992

Phillips, Ralph

297 1/8

Missoula Co.

1977

Torrey Jr, David

297 0/8

Sanders Co.

1993

Cramer III, Thomas

296 7/8

Lincoln Co

2006

Peterson, Jr, Terry

296 6/8

Fergus Co

2004

Sanford, Chris

296 6/8

Fergus Co

2007

Godfrey, Wayne

296 6/8

Blaine Co.

2001

Koschak, Richard

296 4/8

Phillips Co.

1993

Crites, Mike

296 4/8

Bighorn Co.

1998

Cunningham, Richard

296 4/8

Sweetgrass Co.

1997

Holbert, Fred

296 3/8

Teton Co.

1976

Moore, Myron

296 3/8

Lincoln Co

2005

Flanagan, Patrick

296 2/8

Phillips Co.

1998

Liane, Mike

296 2/8

Fergus Co.

2002

Hartman, John

296 1/8

Gallatin Co.

2002

Hardy, Steve

296 0/8

Phillips Co.

1996

Swiechowicz, Steven

296 0/8

Fergus Co

2005

Eash, Anthony

296 0/8

Flathead Co.

1987

Fopp, Mark

296 0/8

Phillips Co.

1991

Kline, Ronald

296 0/8

Ravalli Co.

1996

Elledias Jr, Evelio

296 0/8

Gallatin Co.

1968

Savage, Bob

295 7/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2005

Marr, Craig

295 7/8

Madison Co.

1985

Fogal, Kevin

295 7/8

Cascade Co.

1997

Ladner, Phillip

295 6/8

Fergus Co

2003

Rud, Josef

295 6/8

Petroleum Co.

2002

Brooke, Robert

295 6/8

Granite Co.

1996

Pileski, Chris

295 6/8

Gallatin Co.

1986

Tysinger Jr, H

295 6/8

Powell Co.

1985

Anderson, Bryan

295 5/8

Powder River Co.

2002

Wilkins, Jim

295 5/8

Phillips Co

2003

Nei, Bradley

295 4/8

Meagher Co.

1981

Webb, Dave

295 4/8

Petroleum Co.

2001

Schultz, Scott

295 3/8

Chouteau Co

2006

Campbell, David

295 3/8

Phillips Co.

1995

Paris, Lynn

295 3/8

Mineral Co.

1992

Morkert, Denny

295 3/8

Flathead Co.

1987

Stahl, Mike

295 2/8

Sanders Co.

1995

Dore, Barry

295 2/8

Jefferson Co.

1996

McMullen, John

295 2/8

Broadwater Co

2006

Washkuhn, Steven

295 1/8

Garfield Co.

1997

Kreitinger, Steve

295 1/8

Deer Lodge Co.

2014

Zimmer, Tanner

295 1/8

Gallatin Co.

1986

Miller, Tom

295 1/8

Phillips Co.

1997

Meyer, Mark

295 0/8

Park Co.

1993

Kamps, Steve

295 0/8

Phillips Co

2007

Pfaff, Steve

294 7/8

Beaverhead Co.

1999

Fivey, Jr., Bob

294 7/8

Garfield Co.

1999

Bykonen, Kenneth

294 6/8

Gallatin Co.

1998

Galli, Vince

294 6/8

Yellowstone Co.

2001

Beilke, Chris

294 5/8

Petroleum Co.

2002

Bowler, Randy

294 5/8

Sanders Co.

1987

Flockerzi, Ralph

294 5/8

Meagher Co.

1979

Chandler, Doug

294 5/8

Lincoln Co

2007

Cook, Ben

294 5/8

Cascade Co

2003

Bean, Kenneth

294 4/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1986

Goytowski, Dale

294 4/8

Phillips Co

2006

Wise, Jason

294 4/8

Petroleum Co

2003

Lewis, James

294 3/8

Park Co.

1998

Kamps, Steven

294 3/8

Gallatin Co.

2007

Douma, Charles

294 3/8

Granite Co.

1992

Breum, Scott

294 2/8

Chouteau Co

2003

Bachofner, Eric

294 2/8

Lincoln Co

2006

Goodman, Ron

294 2/8

Fergus Co.

1994

McWilliams, Douglas

294 1/8

Lewis & Clark County

2008

Carlson, Kyle

294 0/8

Flathead Co.

2013

Wambeke, Chris

294 0/8

Missouri Breaks

1995

Christians, Karl

293 7/8

Phillips Co.

1987

Mjelstad, Mike

293 7/8

Missoula Co.

1990

Moua, Pao

293 6/8

Judith Basin Co.

1993

Schmidt, Ken

293 6/8

Mineral Co.

1981

Werley, Ken

293 6/8

Beaverhead Co

2007

Hagan, Padraig

293 5/8

Ravalli Co.

1962

Alt, Ray

293 4/8

Flathead Co

2006

Cowley, Richard

293 4/8

Beaverhead Co.

1981

Rehse, Dennis

293 3/8

Gallatin Co.

1990

Grouix, Michael

293 3/8

Park Co.

1995

Albrecht, Kevin

293 3/8

Gallatin Co.

1995

Smart, William

293 3/8

Mineral Co

2004

Stroot, Clements

293 3/8

Park

2008

Kamps, Steve

293 2/8

Chouteau Co.

1995

Smith, Gus

293 2/8

Madison Co

2006

Shima, John Shane

293 2/8

Flathead Co.

1987

Hadley, Larry

293 2/8

Meagher Co

2004

Howell, Chris

293 2/8

Stillwater Co.

2002

Colbert, Jr, Norman

293 2/8

Musselshell Co.

1986

Acord, Dan

293 1/8

Gallatin Co

2003

Henrikson, Craig

293 0/8

Phillips Co

2002

Gamradt, Ray

293 0/8

Beaverhead Co.

1988

Sapp, Martin

292 7/8

Lincoln Co.

1989

Bundrock, Dan

292 7/8

Ravalli Co.

1972

Whitley, Harold

292 7/8

Sweetgrass Co.

1986

Schlehuber, Dr. Dale

292 7/8

Petroleum Co.

1992

Davidson, Don

292 6/8

Cascade Co.

1997

Keltgen, Edward

292 6/8

Chouteau Co.

1987

Brady, Tom

292 5/8

Sanders Co.

1998

Drexler, Glen

292 5/8

Beaverhead Co

2012

McCoy, Poncho

292 5/8

Beaverhead Co.

2011

Hagen, Padraig

292 4/8

Sanders Co.

1978

Gunderson, Doug

292 4/8

Meagher Co

2012

Sutherland JR., Tom

292 4/8

Garfield Co.

1998

Reed, Lynn

292 3/8

Ravalli Co.

1998

Moua, Pao

292 3/8

Ravalli Co.

1984

Hamilton, Paul

292 2/8

Missoula Co.

1993

Winter, Jeffrey

292 2/8

Mineral Co.

1981

Verley, Kenneth

292 2/8

Flathead Co.

1999

Price, Shawn

292 1/8

Ravalli Co.

2001

Moua, Pao

292 1/8

Petroleum Co

2005

Lundmark, Tim

292 1/8

Powell Co.

1976

Malone, Richard

292 0/8

Park Co.

2000

Regenfuss, Fred

291 6/8

Mineral Co.

1998

Leedham, Don

291 5/8

Sanders County

2009

Bradley, Dunkin

291 5/8

Beaverhead Co.

1996

Arch, Jerry

291 5/8

Judith Basin Co.

2000

Duncan, Scott

291 4/8

Beaverhead Co

2003

Larson, Dale

291 4/8

Sanders Co.

1992

Dorenkamper, Matthew

291 4/8

Beaverhead Co

2007

Fuller, Bruce

291 4/8

Judith Basin Co.

1998

Price, Shawn

291 4/8

Garfield Co.

1983

Johnson, Gaylord

291 3/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2011

Templeton, Sonny

291 3/8

Fergus Co.

1976

Kelsey, Lloyd

291 2/8

Musselshell Co.

1996

Lar, Shawn

291 2/8

Phillips Co.

1980

Augustine, Scott

291 2/8

Sanders Co.

1983

Gerts, Jack

291 2/8

Valley Co

2006

Beechie, Kerry

291 1/8

Madison Co

2005

Hodges, Vaughan

291 0/8

Garfield Co.

1995

Shermoe, Bryant

291 0/8

Phillips Co.

1999

Albrecht, James

290 7/8

Ravalli Co.

1991

Jones, Sheldon

290 6/8

Madison Co.

1991

Brown, Randy

290 5/8

Mineral Co.

1996

Ross, William

290 5/8

Beaverhead Co.

2001

Mathewson, Skip

290 5/8

Granite Co.

1996

Wilmont, Frank

290 5/8

Treasure Co

2003

Jacobson, Mark

290 2/8

Gallatin Co.

1991

Cey, Chris

290 2/8

Granite Co.

1985

Neitzke, Dennis

290 2/8

Flathead Co

2002

Jankovosky III, Joseph

290 0/8

Gallatin Co

2004

Weiler, Matt

290 0/8

Phillips Co.

1978

Tharp, Cecil

289 7/8

Petroleum Co.

2002

Hinrichs, Guy

289 7/8

Missoula Co.

1984

Spicknall, Bill

289 6/8

Beaverhead Co.

1998

Jenshus, Dag

289 6/8

Ravalli Co.

1980

Smith, Dan

289 5/8

Ravalli Co.

1985

Mitchell, Michael

289 4/8

Flathead Co.

1999

Herman, Steve

289 4/8

Flathead Co.

1996

Skoczek, Douglas

289 4/8

Ravalli Co.

1993

Twardoski, Shaun

289 3/8

Valley Co.

1986

Scarpholt, Erik

289 2/8

Ravalli Co.

1996

Twardoski, Ric

289 2/8

Musselshell Co

2005

Bingham, Kelly

289 1/8

Rosebud Co

2007

Lehman, Chad

289 1/8

Flathead Co.

1987

Love, Bill

289 1/8

Lewis & Clark County

2008

Pape, Ray

289 0/8

Gallatin Co.

1991

Orr, Todd

289 0/8

Flathead Co.

1995

Riley II, Mason

288 7/8

Ravalli Co.

1992

Stalling, David

288 7/8

Granite Co.

1996

Cloak, Randy

288 7/8

Phillips Co

2005

Smith, Scott

288 6/8

Beaberhead Co

2011

Frazer, Rich

288 6/8

Garfield Co

2004

Kilen, Martin

288 6/8

Teton Co.

1992

Stewart, Brad

288 5/8

Fergus Co.

2002

Tyndall, Robert

288 5/8

Petroleum Co

2012

Kottas, Mitch

288 4/8

Fergus Co

2006

Rud, Josef

288 4/8

Fergus Co.

1993

Rud, Josef

288 3/8

Sanders Co

2003

Stender, Elizabeth

288 2/8

Phillips Co.

1998

Aldworth, Joe

288 2/8

Lincoln Co.

1976

Burk, Robert

288 2/8

Madison Co.

1990

Manor, Ben

288 2/8

Garfield Co.

1996

Shermoe, Bryant

288 2/8

Beaverhead Co.

1995

Moore, Danny

288 1/8

Flathead Co

2003

Avery, Charles

288 1/8

Fergus Co.

1993

Osborne, Craig

288 0/8

Fergus Co.

1993

Norskog, Kelly

287 7/8

Fergus Co.

1994

Dellwo, Mike

287 7/8

Granite Co.

1991

Culp, Stephen

287 5/8

Park Co.

1987

Kamps, George

287 4/8

Phillips Co.

1987

Kirkman, William

287 4/8

Granite Co.

1973

LaTray, Robert

287 4/8

Phillips Co.

1988

Ruzicka, Kenneth

287 3/8

Beaverhead Co.

1982

Everett, Ronnie

287 3/8

Wheatland Co.

2002

Clough, John

287 2/8

Flathead Co.

1982

Hickle, Rod

287 2/8

Missoula Co.

1983

Warnicka, Ed

287 2/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1995

Wambach, Carl

287 1/8

Sanders Co.

1990

Krogstad, Terry

287 1/8

Beaverhead Co.

1999

Barrett, Bruce

287 0/8

Flathead Co.

1981

Widener II, George

286 7/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1979

Tylinski, Stephen

286 7/8

Fergus Co.

1989

Little Jr, Robert

286 7/8

Park Co.

1991

Kamps, George

286 7/8

Madison Co.

2000

Klein, Jeff

286 7/8

Petroleum Co.

1996

Moore, Lee

286 7/8

Valley Co.

1986

Seiler, Jim

286 7/8

Park Co

1997

Backes, Paul

286 6/8

Petroleum Co.

1992

Ballem, Scott

286 6/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2005

Tryan, Chase

286 5/8

Pondera Co.

1993

Winkowitsch, Rick

286 5/8

Gallatin Co.

1977

Marolf, Arnold

286 5/8

Gallatin N.F.

1983

Chandler, Doug

286 4/8

Ravalli Co.

1989

Osburn, Rod

286 3/8

Lincoln Co.

2002

Halvorson, Gary

286 2/8

Fergus County

1994

Davidson Jr., Don

286 2/8

Park Co.

1978

Ellig, Mike

286 2/8

Beaverhead County

2008

Horton, Travis

286 2/8

Garfield Co

2005

Ward, Gregory

286 1/8

Mineral Co.

1981

Drake, Ken

286 0/8

Fergus Co.

1991

Madden, Tom

285 7/8

Beaverhead Co.

1996

Young, Lawrence

285 7/8

Meagher Co

2005

Hill, Keegan

285 6/8

Fergus Co.

1998

Roy, Donny

285 6/8

Park Co.

1998

Service, Greg

285 5/8

Missoula Co.

1982

Pasquariello, Paul

285 5/8

Florence Co

2007

Frison, Darwin

285 4/8

Musselshell Co.

1997

Smith, David

285 4/8

Musselshell Co.

1996

Hipple, Chris

285 4/8

Beaverhead Co.

1989

Davis, Mike

285 4/8

Beaverhead Co.

1998

Cuthbertson, Harry

285 2/8

Broadwater Co

2007

Hansen, Cody

285 2/8

Madison Co.

1996

Holt, Marvin

285 1/8

Sanders Co.

1983

Anderson, Conrad

285 1/8

Missoula Co.

1995

Tanner, Kirt

285 1/8

Fergus Co

2003

Evans, Edwin

285 1/8

Gallatin Co.

1993

Heckel, Mark

285 0/8

Fergus Co.

1980

Southworth, James

285 0/8

Fergus Co

2006

Bowman, Lynn

284 7/8

Judith Basin Co.

1995

Reed, Fred

284 7/8

Mineral Co

2006

Yang, Cha

284 7/8

Sanders Co.

1986

Regh Jr, Jim

284 7/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1977

Granneman, Ron

284 6/8

Gallatin Co

1998

Elfland, William

284 6/8

Ravalli Co.

2000

Munther, Greg

284 6/8

Phillips Co.

2001

Blanchard, Mike

284 5/8

Beaverhead Co.

1995

Whary, E

284 5/8

Fergus Co.

1991

Thompson, Frank

284 4/8

Gallatin N.F.

1981

Fishbaugher, Dennis

284 4/8

Flathead Co.

1990

Johnson, Jon

284 4/8

Flathead Co

2010

Kauffman, Caleb

284 3/8

Petroleum Co.

1993

Herritz, Dale

284 2/8

Park Co

2005

Harner, James

284 2/8

Mineral Co.

1982

Garner, Dwayne

284 1/8

Fergus Co.

1990

Madden, Tom

284 0/8

Musselshell Co

1998

Lahr, Joseph

284 0/8

Phillips Co.

1990

Mischel, Henry

284 0/8

Missoula Co.

1994

Kelly, James

283 7/8

Gallatin Co.

1998

Rued, Kurt

283 7/8

Valley Co.

1979

Quilling, Doug

283 7/8

Phillips Co.

1998

Smith, Michael

283 6/8

Petroleum Co.

1999

Stiles, Tim

283 6/8

Carbon County

2008

Dubell, Dick

283 6/8

Garfield Co

2003

Bowman, Michael

283 6/8

Fergus Co

2004

Londo, P.J.

283 5/8

Lewis & Clark County

2007

Ron, Gibson

283 4/8

Park Co.

1990

Okonek, Jon

283 2/8

Mineral Co.

1995

Sansom, William

283 1/8

Lincoln Co.

1994

Westlund, Scott

283 1/8

Petroleum Co

2010

Halver, Brandt

283 0/8

Fergus Co.

1994

McWilliams, Matthew

283 0/8

Park Co

2000

Backes, Richard

283 0/8

Musselshell Co.

1997

Lar, Shawn

282 6/8

Petroleum Co.

1997

Adams, Chuck

282 6/8

Beaverhead Co.

1996

Dudden, Gary

282 6/8

Beaverhead Co

2010

Hadley, Reese

282 6/8

Gallatin Co.

1982

Welch, Gregg

282 5/8

Sanders Co.

1994

Reynolds, John

282 5/8

Granite Co.

2002

Korn, Paul

282 5/8

Fergus Co.

2001

Norskog, Kelly

282 5/8

Gallatin Co.

1979

Koelzer, Scott

282 5/8

Flathead Co

2006

Martin, Paul

282 5/8

Meagher Co.

1980

Ecker, Pete

282 4/8

Beaverhead Co.

1999

Stolarczyk, Joe

282 4/8

Garfield Co.

2002

Meyer, Mark

282 4/8

Judith Basin Co.

1981

Parsons, Jerome

282 4/8

Fergus Co.

2001

Hartman, John

282 4/8

Granite Co.

1997

Meisner, Gene

282 3/8

Musselshell Co.

1990

Lar, Shawn

282 3/8

Ravalli Co.

1998

Johnson, Cory

282 2/8

Flathead County

2010

Salminen, Christopher

282 2/8

Petroleum Co.

1996

Wooldridge, John

282 1/8

Gallatin Co

2007

James, David

282 1/8

Teton Co.

1977

Dean, James

282 0/8

Gallatin Co.

1984

Savage, Bob

282 5/8

Judith Basin Co.

1999

Wildung, Scott

281 7/8

Powder River County

2008

Gruntzel, Mary

281 6/8

Lincoln Co.

1982

Wachsman, Mark

281 6/8

Powell Co.

1980

Tillotson, James

281 6/8

Missoula Co.

1982

Hansen, Charles

281 6/8

Petroleum County

2007

Weyh, Bruce

281 5/8

Fergus Co

2003

Bates, Darrell

281 5/8

Phillips Co.

1986

Monhollon, Robert

281 4/8

Glacier Co

2007

Grant, Gabe

281 4/8

Madison Co

2006

Droogsma, Steve

281 4/8

Phillips Co.

2002

Moore, Danny

281 3/8

Madison Co.

1996

Rued, Kurt

281 2/8

Mineral Co

2007

Downing, Justin

281 2/8

Fergus Co

2003

Erickson, Bruce

281 2/8

Sanders Co.

1987

Borgmann, Hap

281 2/8

Powell Co.

1986

Bottman, John

281 1/8

Fergus Co.

1989

Madden, Tom

280 7/8

Fergus Co.

1999

Tank, Brad

280 6/8

Meagher Co

2006

Halama, Steven

280 6/8

Petroleum Co

2005

Bowler, Randy

280 5/8

Lewis & Clark County

2009

Don, Roberson

280 4/8

Phillips Co

2007

Smith, Jeffrey

280 4/8

Beaverhead Co.

1991

Stahlberg, Brad

280 4/8

Phillips Co.

1994

Edmundson, Jim

280 3/8

Beaverhead Co.

1999

White, Matthew

280 3/8

Fergus Co

2004

Bentler, Mike

280 3/8

Granite Co

2012

Wilson, Tanner

280 2/8

Beaverhead Co.

1987

Moore, Danny

280 1/8

Sanders Co.

1992

Mercer, Gerry

280 1/8

Phillips Co.

1987

Herman, Thomas

280 1/8

Montana

1984

Ellig, Mike

280 0/8

Meagher Co.

2002

Kennedy, Jim

280 0/8

Judith Basin Co.

1987

Ozbun, Ronald

279 6/8

Gallatin Co.

1999

Lely, Mike

279 6/8

Valley Co.

1997

Gartner, Christian

279 6/8

Broadwater Co.

2002

Latimer, Steve

279 5/8

Phillips Co

2012

Moore, Cody

279 4/8

Petroleum Co.

1997

DeFoor, Carlton

279 3/8

Judith Basin Co.

1994

Wilkens, Brett

279 3/8

Phillips Co

2005

Moore, Danny

279 3/8

Phillips Co.

1983

Zimmer, Dave

279 2/8

Phillips Co.

1986

Rackley, Bill

279 2/8

Missoula Co.

1987

Bradford, Jim

279 0/8

Cascade Co.

1991

Holzheimer, Rick

279 0/8

Park Co.

1996

Kamps, George

279 0/8

Meagher County

2008

Davidson, Don

279 0/8

Garfield Co.

2001

Swiontek, Anthony

279 0/8

Granite Co.

1991

Decker, Garret

279 0/8

Petroleum Co

2005

Kamrath, Scott

278 7/8

Petroleum Co.

1997

Strese, Scott

278 6/8

Park Co.

1984

Kamps, George

278 6/8

Cascade Co.

1979

Frusti, Norman

278 6/8

Fergus Co

2003

Lourenco, Steve

278 6/8

Phillips Co.

1992

Laeupple, Lee

278 6/8

Meagher Co

2004

Kennedy, Jim

278 5/8

Fergus Co

2007

Rothrock, Todd

278 5/8

Petroleum Co

2007

Belanger, Dan

278 5/8

Garfield Co

2005

Barstow, Greg

278 4/8

Missoula Co.

1993

Kelly, Andrew

278 4/8

Valley Co.

1991

Gartner, Myron

278 4/8

Cascade Co.

1983

Holloway, David

278 4/8

Mineral Co.

1980

Hill, George

278 4/8

Chouteau Co

2003

Bachofner, Philipe

278 3/8

Phillips Co.

1998

Roberts, Darwin

278 3/8

Madison Co.

1992

Skinner Jr, Jerome

278 2/8

Flathead Co.

1983

Larson, Larry

278 2/8

Mineral Co

2006

Yang, Ber

278 1/8

Gallatin Co

2004

Moos, Robert

278 1/8

Ravalli Co.

1992

Nielsen, Michael

278 1/8

Phillips Co.

2002

Vanden Brink, Ronald

278 1/8

Beaverhead Co.

2001

Sater, Richard

278 1/8

Beaverhead Co.

1993

Moore, Danny

278 0/8

Gallatin Co.

1979

Wantulok, Jim

278 0/8

Lincoln Co.

1978

Journey, Bud

277 7/8

Beaverhead Co.

1998

Hefferman, John

277 7/8

Beaverhead Co.

1990

Palmer, Gary

277 6/8

Lincoln Co

2003

Moore, Jr, Hansel Lee

277 6/8

Missouri Breaks

1981

Bailey, Charles

277 4/8

Golden Valley County

2009

Seyert, Brad

277 4/8

Powell Co

2007

Pedrali, Alvise

277 2/8

Gallatin Co

2003

Morton, Bob

277 2/8

Granite Co.

1992

Frank, Christian

277 2/8

Fergus Co.

1982

Lundin, Ray

277 2/8

Phillips Co.

1998

Prell, Casey

277 1/8

Petroleum Co

2007

Balgaard, Samuel

277 0/8

Sanders Co.

1985

Adams, Chuck

277 0/8

Valley Co.

1980

Phipps, Clinton

277 0/8

Flathead Co.

1984

Wootan, Jerry

277 0/8

Cascade Co.

1983

Yaeger, David

276 7/8

Madison Co

2004

Walker, Benjamin

276 6/8

Lincoln Co.

1982

Brown, Jerry

276 5/8

Teton Co.

1982

McRae, William

276 5/8

Belment Creek

1980

Bauer Jr, Max

276 4/8

Gallatin Co.

1981

Kamps, George

276 4/8

Beaverhead Co.

2000

Miller, Ronald

276 4/8

Flathead Co.

1997

Secrest, Stephan

276 4/8

Lincoln Co.

2001

Moore, Jr, Hansel Lee

276 4/8

Park Co

2004

Delaney, Rhett

276 4/8

Gallatin Co

1999

Elfland, William

276 4/8

Golden Valley County

2008

Seyfert, Brad

276 4/8

Phillips County

2004

Wyckoff, David

276 1/8

Beaverhead Co

2007

Anibas, Doug

275 7/8

Madison Co.

1990

Wright, Edward

275 6/8

Teton Co.

1988

Aune, Keith

275 6/8

Quartz Creek

1991

Stevens, Mark

275 6/8

Beaverhead Co.

1998

Mocabee, Ty

275 6/8

Phillips Co.

1993

Meyer, Mark

275 5/8

Judith Basin Co

2007

Rutledge, Shane

275 5/8

Ravalli Co.

1980

Osburn, Rod

275 5/8

Park Co.

2001

McCollim, Jennifer

275 5/8

Ravalli Co.

1973

Whitley, Harold

275 4/8

Unknown

1986

Stucky, C

275 4/8

Valley Co.

1983

Hicks, Andy

275 4/8

Granite Co.

1982

Vashro, James

275 3/8

Fergus Co.

2001

Roth, Jim

275 2/8

Beaverhead Co.

1991

Goerner, Arthur

275 2/8

Petroleum Co.

1998

Madden, Thomas

275 2/8

Missoula Co.

1990

Reiter, John

275 1/8

Jefferson Co.

1986

Scharf, Ron

275 0/8

Missoula Co.

1985

See, Terry

275 0/8

Garfield Co.

1982

Kasten, Frank

274 7/8

Powell Co

2000

Barnes, Rusten

274 7/8

Bighorn Co.

2001

McClure, Shannon

274 7/8

Flathead Co.

1985

Cole, Dean

274 7/8

Musselshell Co.

2002

Larsen, Robert

274 7/8

Lewis & Clark County

2009

Jay, Roberson

274 6/8

Sanders Co

2004

Caturano, Anthony

274 4/8

Fergus Co.

1997

Alderman, Daniel

274 3/8

Cabinet Mtns.

1992

Voisine, Gayle

274 2/8

Phillips Co.

1992

Meyer, Mark

274 1/8

Gallatin Co.

1974

Gibson, David

274 0/8

Missoula Co.

1996

Lee, Tou

274 0/8

Powell Co

2005

Towill, Jeffrey

273 6/8

Fergus Co

2003

Mancuso, Frank

273 6/8

Broadwater Co.

1978

Lovely, Don

273 5/8

Ravalli Co

2003

Johnson, Jerry

273 5/8

Beaverhead Co.

1988

Moore, Danny

273 3/8

Ravalli Co.

1998

Palmer, Gary

273 3/8

Beaverhead Co.

1998

Miller, Mark

273 3/8

Sanders Co.

1992

Weber, Douglas

273 2/8

Phillips Co.

1981

Lundstrom, Buddy

273 2/8

Meagher Co.

2002

Fisk, Tim

273 1/8

Powell Co.

2001

O'Rourke, Jeff

273 0/8

Teton Co.

1988

Bianchi, Jerry

273 0/8

Gallatin Co.

1998

Karsky, Jerry

273 0/8

Fergus Co.

2002

Clodi, Dennis

272 7/8

Garfield Co

2006

Meyer, Mark

272 7/8

Fergus Co

2004

Bowman, Lynn

272 7/8

Sanders Co.

1991

Read, Donald

272 6/8

Beaverhead Co.

1988

White, Mrs. Charlie

272 6/8

Broadwater Co.

2013

Delgado, Julio

272 6/8

Madison Co.

1998

Hoar, Erik

272 6/8

Gallatin Co.

1996

Claypool, Eddie

272 5/8

Blaine Co

2006

Moore, Danny

272 3/8

Gallatin Co.

2006

Guynn, Dwight

272 2/8

Valley Co.

1995

Sturgis, Dan

272 2/8

Madison Co.

1999

Anzalone, Thomas

272 1/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2005

Parquette, Ken

272 0/8

Phillips Co

2007

Wilson, Mutt

272 0/8

Broadwater Co

2005

Hangas, Bill

271 7/8

Petroleum Co

2003

Erickson, Troy

271 6/8

Phillips Co.

1992

Bertsch, Kevin

271 6/8

Beaverhead Co.

1974

Arneson, Don

271 5/8

Rosebud Co.

2002

Cadwell, Mike

271 5/8

Park Co.

1975

Vance, Dennis

271 5/8

Phillips Co

2007

Strese, Jerry

271 5/8

Judith Basin Co.

1998

Bartram, Bob

271 4/8

Madison Co

2006

McCullar, DVM, Fred

271 4/8

Flathead Co.

1987

Meyer, Rick

271 4/8

Ravalli Co.

1983

Beyer, Ron

271 4/8

Granite Co.

1992

Slusker, Donn

271 4/8

Beaverhead Co.

1997

Lampkins, Gary

271 3/8

Powell Co.

Unkn

Karcewski, Don

271 2/8

Sanders Co.

1988

Sullivan, Z

271 0/8

Jefferson Co.

1999

Bender, Kent

271 0/8

Flathead Co.

2000

David, Destry

271 0/8

Cascade Co.

2002

Vandiver III, Bert

270 7/8

Flathead Co.

1987

Halama, Scott

270 7/8

Petroleum Co.

1989

Shermoe, Bryant

270 7/8

Gallatin N.F.

1979

Wing, Steve

270 6/8

Beaverhead Co

2001

Gagnon, Jeffery

270 6/8

Beaverhead Co.

1996

Church, Fred

270 5/8

Powell Co

2004

Proctor, Julian

270 5/8

Granite Co.

1988

Nielsen, Michael

270 5/8

Judith Basin Co.

1995

Jackson, Jeff

270 5/8

Wheatland Co

2005

Umstead, Jr, Ricky

270 4/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1985

Becker, Steve

270 3/8

Beaverhead County

2008

Frisk, Thomas

270 3/8

Park Co.

1999

Kamps, George

270 3/8

Ravalli Co.

1982

Buhler, Wayne

270 2/8

Mineral Co.

1999

Thao, Kou

270 1/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1995

Wiseman, Quintin

270 1/8

Powell Co.

1976

Smith, E

270 1/8

Petroleum Co.

1991

Rustad, Ken

270 0/8

Mineral Co

2007

Yang, Chia

269 7/8

Park Co.

1984

Bosma, Jay

269 7/8

Madison Co

2004

Kahl, Joseph

269 6/8

Granite Co.

1997

Golder, Mark

269 6/8

Ravalli Co.

1987

Hoselton, Mark

269 5/8

Meagher Co

2007

Reed, Michael

269 5/8

Park Co.

1986

Kamps, George

269 4/8

Meagher Co.

1998

Meadows, James

269 4/8

Powell Co.

1996

Peters, Douglas

269 2/8

Sanders County

2008

Turin, Dennis

269 0/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1982

Miller, Steven

269 0/8

Teton Co.

1970

Hollar, B

269 0/8

Teton Co.

1990

Davidson, Don

268 7/8

Fergus Co

2006

Hartman, John

268 7/8

Gallatin Co.

1995

Johnson, Kelly

268 7/8

Sanders Co.

1986

Johnson, Craig

268 7/8

Judith Basin Co.

1985

Hassel, Dan

268 7/8

Petroleum Co.

1999

Smith, Gene

268 6/8

Fergus Co

2005

Bowman, Lynn

268 6/8

Gallatin N.F.

1981

Wantulok, Jim

268 5/8

Petroleum Co

2003

Mucka, Joseph

268 5/8

Mineral Co

2006

Moua, Ko

268 5/8

Lincoln Co.

1996

Brown, Jerry

268 4/8

Lincoln Co

2005

Butts, Douglas

268 3/8

Phillips Co.

1986

Solomon, Todd

268 2/8

Meagher Co

2007

Ozburn, Tanner

268 1/8

Silverbow Co.

1982

Kuchtyn, Andrew

268 1/8

Gallatin Co.

1982

Anderson, William

268 0/8

Madison Co

2007

Lemieux, Scott

268 0/8

Granite Co.

1999

Gordon, Dennis

268 0/8

Gallatin Co.

1998

Rognlie, Matt

268 0/8

Park Co

2003

Caspers, Jim

267 7/8

Garfield Co.

2001

Dombrowski, Donald

267 7/8

Yellowstone Co

2012

Bean, Ken

267 7/8

Phillips Co.

1987

Lopez, Dr. Richard

267 7/8

Silverbow Co.

1990

Petroni, Steve

267 5/8

Valley Co

2003

Nelson, Duane

267 5/8

Meagher Co.

1994

Wright, James

267 5/8

Meagher County

2008

Werp, Warren

267 4/8

Petroleum County

2008

Gifford, Charles

267 4/8

Gallatin Co.

1990

Wondzell, Jim

267 4/8

Fergus Co.

2002

Erickson, Bruce

267 3/8

Sanders Co

2005

King, William

267 3/8

Fergus Co.

2001

Milliron, Brent

267 3/8

Ravalli Co.

1977

Wilson, Harold

267 2/8

Pintlar Mtns.

1982

McKay, Robert

267 2/8

Cascade Co.

2001

Schaffer, John

267 2/8

Ravalli Co

2005

Kleen, Todd

267 1/8

Beaverhead Co.

1987

Davis, Neal

267 1/8

Jefferson Co

2003

Trachsel, Brian

267 1/8

Petroleum Co

2005

Riemer, Richard

267 1/8

Granite Co.

1980

Fabich, Leonard

267 1/8

Petroleum Co.

1997

Sturm, Dustin

267 1/8

Madison Co.

1985

Burcham, Milo

267 0/8

Garfield Co.

1995

Fisher, Jeff

266 7/8

Judith Basin Co.

2000

Price, Shawn

266 6/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1999

Reller, Mark

266 5/8

Ravalli Co.

1997

Byrne, Russell

266 5/8

Phillips Co.

1985

Baeth, Steve

266 4/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1977

Crim, Laurence

266 4/8

Missoula Co.

1988

Byerly, Steve

266 4/8

Garfield Co

2003

Brewer, Kevin

266 3/8

Park Co

1999

Backes, Paul

266 2/8

Gallatin N.F.

1979

Koelzer, Jeff

266 1/8

Petroleum Co.

2001

Erickson, Troy

266 0/8

Gallatin Co

2013

Rued, Tyler

266 0/8

Valley Co.

1998

Schultz, Charles

265 7/8

Sanders Co

2004

Epperson, Zarach

265 6/8

Madison Co.

1987

Ballard, Richard

265 4/8

Park Co

2006

Backes, Paul

265 3/8

Beaverhead Co.

1998

Allworden, K

265 0/8

Petroleum Co.

1992

Rigotti, Mark

265 0/8

Madison Co.

1999

Gross, Raymond

264 7/8

Garfield Co.

1993

Hjort, Richard

264 7/8

Broadwater Co

2004

Terry, Nancy

264 7/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2004

Eisenhart, Dean

264 6/8

Petroleum Co.

1998

Mitchell, Timothy

264 6/8

Lincoln Co

2006

Snipes, Sr, David

264 6/8

Meagher Co.

1981

Thompson, Gary

264 6/8

Meagher Co.

1982

Clark, Gene

264 5/8

Musselshell Co

2005

Guthrie, Russell

264 4/8

Gallatin Co

2003

Daniotti, Jr, Richard

264 4/8

Powell Co.

1995

Burns, Dan

264 4/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1998

Conrady, Dan

264 4/8

Park Co

2003

Kamps, George

264 3/8

Meagher Co.

1995

Khalar, Donovan

264 2/8

Gallatin Co.

1981

Hull, Dan

264 2/8

Lincoln Co

2004

Halvorson, Dan

264 1/8

Musselshell Co

2005

Sharp, Kenneth

263 7/8

Garfield Co.

1998

Andler, Gary

263 7/8

Valley Co.

1976

Gartner, Myron

263 6/8

Phillips Co.

1994

Connors, Bill

263 6/8

Missoula Co.

1981

Thompson, Gayle

263 6/8

Meagher Co.

1995

Roberts, John

263 5/8

Chouteau Co.

1994

Mai, Stephen

263 5/8

Petroleum Co.

1993

Deutsch, Greg

263 5/8

Valley Co.

2002

Beechie, Kerry

263 5/8

Jefferson Co.

2002

Galuska, Paul

263 5/8

Garfield Co

2004

Jablonsky, Ernie

263 3/8

Beaverhead Co.

1996

Rigby, Steve

263 2/8

Meagher Co

2005

Gelhaus, Geoffrey

263 2/8

Gallatin Co.

1983

Fromme, Bob

263 2/8

Petroleum Co.

1990

Rustad, Ken

263 1/8

Musselshell Co.

1999

Corle, Dwight

263 0/8

Silverbow Co.

1992

Romano, Victor

262 6/8

Meagher Co.

1999

Kennedy, James

262 6/8

Flathead Co

2004

Fortenberry, David

262 6/8

Granite Co.

2002

Diemer, Rodney

262 4/8

Flathead Co.

1983

Fossum Jr, Chester

262 3/8

Fergus Co.

1995

Hoffer, G. (Grizz)

262 2/8

Meagher Co

2010

Delgado, Julio

262 0/8

Ravalli Co

2004

Wiediger, Lena

262 0/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1982

Zeuske, Todd

261 6/8

Ravalli Co.

1972

Robertson, Dick

261 5/8

Missoula Co.

1993

Pisani, Vinnie

261 5/8

Flathead Co.

1981

Black, Dr. Brad

261 5/8

Beaverhead Co.

1990

Hale, Eduard

261 4/8

Madison Co.

1992

Kleinhans, Robert

261 4/8

Granite Co.

1998

Neitzke, D

261 4/8

Granite Co.

1998

Nielsen, M

261 3/8

Gallatin Co.

1993

Amdahl, Paul

261 2/8

Fergus Co

2003

Bishop, Gary

261 1/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1991

Templeton, Sonny

261 0/8

Lincoln Co

2004

Brown, Jerry

260 7/8

Madison Co.

1992

Graham, Chester

260 7/8

Beaverhead Co.

2000

Martin, Paul

260 7/8

Park Co

2006

Backes, Richard

260 6/8

Beaverhead Co.

1992

Hearon, Marvin

260 6/8

Park Co.

1994

Schultz, Barry

260 6/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1993

Gravatt, James

260 5/8

Mineral Co.

1992

Dix, Chris

260 5/8

Phillips Co.

1995

Meyer, Mark

260 4/8

Fergus Co.

1987

Knerr, Jerry

260 4/8

Chouteau Co.

2002

Campbell, David

260 3/8

Ravalli Co.

2001

Ferraro, Joseph

260 3/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1992

Jackson, Jeff

260 3/8

Mineral Co.

1992

Schurg, Dan

260 1/8

Meagher Co.

1996

Davison, Robert

260 1/8

Valley Co.

1998

Sturgis, Dan

260 0/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1995

Burnham, Kurt

377 06/8

Valley County

2008

Knaff, Greg

/

null

null

null