Close
Menu
You are here:   Home » Hunting » Hunt Planner » Montana Big Game Records » Records By Species

Records By Species

Choose Club and Species

Score

Locality

Year

Taken by or (Owner)

204 2/8

Fergus Co

2008

Sannon, Toni

203 6/8

Chouteau Co

2010

Rippentrop, Matt (Rip)

203 5/8

Beaverhead Co.

1992

(MT Fish, Wildlife & Parks)

202 3/8

Granite Co.

1992

Wiant, Richard

202 3/8

Fegus County

2010

Lookhart, Kristopher

201 2/8

Lake Co

2012

null

200 7/8

Sanders Co.

2001

Greenwood, Jack

200 7/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1990

Kish, Lester

200 2/8

Blaine Co.

1991

Knight, Eugene

200 1/8

Fergus Co

2012

Hens, Jim

200 1/8

Granite Co.

1993

Lorenz, Mavis

200 1/8

Fergus Co

2003

Nygard, David

200 0/0

Blaine County

2011

Schottler, Wayne

199 6/8

Granite Co.

1993

Williams, Kevin

199 3/8

Sanders Co.

1992

Turner, Michael

199 2/8

Granite Co.

1995

Skinner, Marvin

199 0/8

Fergus Co

2004

Seelye, Robert

199 0/8

Granite Co.

1984

Smith, Larry

198 3/8

Blaine Co

2012

Tuell, Jim

198 3/8

Blaine Co

2006

Morrical, Stephen

198 3/8

Blaine Co

2010

Tuell, Jim

198 3/8

Blaine Co

2012

Tuell, Jim

197 7/8

Sanders Co.

1992

Schwenk, Daniel

197 6/8

Sanders Co.

1995

Inabnit, Steven

197 1/8

Granite Co.

1992

Schroeder, Mary

197 1/8

Granite Co.

1990

Hart, Lee

197 1/8

Sanders Co.

1979

Johnson, Armand

197 0/8

Missoula Co.

1982

Ford, Bonnie

196 7/8

Blaine Co

2006

Spicher, Daniel

196 7/8

Granite Co.

1990

Koprivica, Keith

196 6/8

Granite Co.

1995

Ostby, Luke

196 5/8

Sun River

1961

Anderson, Don

196 4/8

Silverbow Co.

1991

Barnett, Verne

196 2/8

Sanders Co.

1993

Cole, Earl

196 0/8

Petty Mountain

1984

Burlingame, Claude

195 7/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

2001

King, Steven

195 7/8

Montana

1890

(Dole & Bailey, Inc.)

195 5/8

Park Co.

Pkup

(Lawrence, Rodney)

195 4/8

Fergus Co.

2001

Slivka, Patricia

195 4/8

Valley Co.

2013

Shoman, Thomas

195 3/8

Missoula Co.

1990

Thompson, Leonard

195 3/8

Granite Co.

1994

Johnson, Craig

195 0/8

Sun River

1911

White, Gold

195 0/8

Fergus Co.

1993

Lodman, Destry

194 7/8

Granite Co.

1992

Barkell, Rick

194 5/8

Lost Creek

1987

Thorson, Mitch

194 4/8

Granite Co.

1990

Pelc, Bill

194 4/8

Sanders Co

2006

McAllister, Kelly

194 3/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1987

Lesh, Norman

194 3/8

Beaverhead Co.

1992

Smith, Glenn

194 2/8

Broadwater Co

2003

Breining, Bud

194 2/8

Petty Creek Mountain

1986

Mostad, Chris

194 0/8

Fergus Co.

1998

Hecht, Donald

193 7/8

Blaine Co.

2014

Garrels, Trevor

193 6/8

Granite Co.

1997

Blackwell, Rex

193 6/8

Granite Co.

1992

Getz, Kenneth

193 5/8

Lincoln Co.

1993

Bratkovich, Al

193 5/8

Sanders Co

2013

Rakich, Scott

193 5/8

Granite Co.

2000

Burdette, Eric

193 4/8

Blaine Co

2007

Spicher, Michael

193 4/8

Silverbow Co.

1990

Webster, Thomas

193 2/8

Ravalli Co

2007

Lee, Larry

193 2/8

Sanders Co.

1989

Landa, Jerry

193 1/8

Fergus Co

2006

Buckner, Eldon

193 1/8

Fergus Co.

2002

Gallentine, Joan

193 0/8

Granite Co.

1992

Benson, Phillip

192 7/8

Granite Co.

1989

Dvorak, Raymond

192 5/8

Sun River

Pkup

(Yearout, Leyton Z)

192 4/8

Granite Co.

1999

Ratcliffe, James

192 3/8

Teton Co.

1995

Scott, Darwin

192 3/8

Granite Co.

1991

Sandman, Robert

192 2/8

Chouteau Co

2005

Davis, Bill

192 2/8

Sanders Co.

1968

Browne, Richard

192 2/8

Sanders Co.

1978

Jorgenson, Michael

192 2/8

Fergus Co.

2007

Ethington, Robert

192 2/8

Sanders Co.

1995

LaRance, Charles

192 2/8

Granite Co.

1991

Steele, John

192 1/8

Fergus Co.

1997

Benes, John

192 1/8

Fergus Co.

1998

Harms, George

192 0/8

Granite Co.

1999

Stavish, Greg

191 7/8

Missoula Co.

1989

Schmidt, Carl

191 7/8

Sanders Co.

1996

Knaff, Michael

191 7/8

Granite Co.

1996

Garrison, Dale

191 7/8

Granite Co.

1984

Gingras, Steve

191 7/8

Flathead Co.

1961

(University of Montana)

191 6/8

Sanders Co

2007

Wendling, Scott

191 6/8

Beaverhead Co.

1993

Peshek, Dave

191 6/8

Silverbow Co.

1992

Dennehy, Jim

191 6/8

Fergus Co.

2000

Orley, Randy

191 6/8

Granite Co.

1995

McGavin, Blair

191 6/8

Chouteau Co

2013

Bentz, Luke

191 6/8

Missoula Co.

1993

Goodman, Shelley

191 5/8

Koo Koo Sint Ridge

1982

Nelsen, Bryan

191 4/8

Missoula Co.

1994

Wickman, Roy

191 4/8

Lincoln Co. PR

1961

(Boyes, Ed)

191 3/8

Sanders Co.

1994

Larsson, R. (Andy)

191 3/8

Fergus Co

2013

Dalke, John

191 3/8

Beaverhead Co.

1994

Knott, Levi

191 2/8

Sanders Co.

1993

Gordon, Charles

191 1/8

Montana

1985

Gesuale, Mike

191 0/8

Granite Co.

1985

Miller, Harry

191 0/8

Sanders Co.

1995

Liberty, Lenora

190 7/8

Fergus Co

2004

Redfield, Jason

190 7/8

Park Co

2003

Kamps, Craig

190 7/8

Granite Co.

1990

Campbell, Scott

190 7/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1992

Eaton, Rodney

190 7/8

Sanders Co.

1988

Stoneman, Terri

190 6/8

Sanders Co.

1991

Warren, H

190 6/8

Blaine Co

2005

Shockley, Carrie

190 6/8

Fergus Co.

1998

Buschena, David

190 6/8

Sanders Co.

1995

Johnston, Timothy

190 6/8

Fergus Co

2003

Brandt, Kelly

190 5/8

Missoula Co.

1985

Ottman, John

190 5/8

Missoula Co.

1998

Picked Up

190 5/8

Blaine Co.

1996

Helzer, Wilbur

190 5/8

Missoula Co.

1998

(Lolo National Forest)

190 5/8

Granite Co.

1999

Donovan, Mark

190 4/8

Silverbow Co.

1988

Ness, Quinn

190 4/8

Sanders Co

2005

Mercer, George

190 4/8

Silverbow Co.

1990

Barnett, James

190 3/8

Blaine Co

2012

Bantly, Joseph

190 3/8

Sun River

1957

Murray, F

190 2/8

Sanders Co.

1994

Johnson, Scott

190 2/8

Sanders Co.

1999

Shear, S. Douglas

190 2/8

Blaine Co

2011

Brown, James

190 2/8

Sanders Co.

1992

Dauenhauer, Duane

190 1/8

Blaine Co.

2006

Lauer, Victor

190 0/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2006

Norby, Eric

190 0/8

Fergus

2014

Kresge, Ted

190 0/8

Granite Co.

1991

Williams, Rick

190 0/8

Granite Co.

2001

King, Richard

190 0/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

2002

Freeman, Robert

189 6/8

Chouteau Co

2009

McBee Jr., Billy

189 6/8

Blaine Co

2006

Smith, Brent

189 6/8

Teton Co.

1979

Remien, Don

189 6/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1981

Swang Jr, Ralph

189 6/8

Teton Co.

1988

Wentworth, Lloyd

189 6/8

Sanders Co.

1995

Hastings, Eric

189 6/8

Deer Lodge Co

2010

Liva, David

189 6/8

Deer Lodge Co

2010

Liva, David

189 5/8

Valley Co.

1918

Picked Up

189 5/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1990

Jany, Lawrence

189 5/8

Fergus Co.

1999

Bishop, Edmund

189 3/8

Blaine Co

2010

Buhmann, Lennie

189 3/8

Teton Co.

1983

Kennedy, R

189 3/8

Deer Lodge Co.

2006

Martin, Bryan

189 2/8

Sanders Co.

1989

Phillips, Linda

189 2/8

Sun River

1958

Pfeifer, J

189 1/8

Blaine Co

2013

Hotter, Rick

189 0/8

Granite Co.

1991

Morgan, Mark

189 0/8

Fergus Co

2003

Hathaway, Mark

189 0/8

Blaine Co.

1997

Beach, Greg

189 0/8

Missouri River Breaks

2010

Robillard, Trey

189 0/8

Silverbow Co.

1991

Johnson, Ken

188 7/8

Silverbow Co.

1990

Joseph, Jerry

188 7/8

Gallatin Co.

1965

Walrath, Alden

188 7/8

Granite Co.

1983

Watts, Bob

188 6/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1991

Bartoletti, Mike

188 6/8

Sanders Co.

1989

Forsyth, Butch

188 5/8

Sanders Co.

1990

Grimes, Richard

188 5/8

Chouteau Co

2005

Kerns, Forrest

188 5/8

Sun River

1955

McCracken, Bruce

188 4/8

Blaine Co.

1997

Evans, Brian

188 4/8

Ravalli Co.

1978

Rose, Sandy

188 4/8

Blaine Co.

1991

Walker, Lanny

188 4/8

Sanders Co.

1993

Vaughan, Dean

188 3/8

Granite Co.

2002

Priddy, Michael

188 3/8

Lincoln Co.

1980

Journey, Alfred

188 3/8

Granite Co.

1990

Antonich, Larry

188 2/8

Granite Co.

1994

Cure, Donald

188 2/8

Sanders Co.

1997

Brooker, Anders

188 2/8

Lost Creek

1986

Smith, Walter

188 2/8

Sun River

1912

Neal, Bruce

188 2/8

Beaverhead Co.

1992

Buhl, Corey

188 2/8

Blaine Co

2006

Lawver, Leonard

188 2/8

Deer Lodge Co

2005

Reilly, Tom

188 1/8

Blaine Co.

1991

Kostelecky, Curtis

188 1/8

Fourteen Mile Creek

1984

Lewis, Patti

188 0/8

Granite Co

2002

Anderson, Anna

187 7/8

Missoula Co.

1998

Hughes, Richard

187 7/8

Sanders Co.

1994

Carlson, Richard

187 7/8

Granite Co.

1996

Minerva, Richard

187 7/8

Missoula Co.

1995

Gibson, Ronald

187 7/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1989

(MT Fish, Wildlife & Parks)

187 7/8

Flagstaff Peak

1987

Waldusky, Vernon

187 6/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1984

Shurte, Bill

187 6/8

Fergus Co.

1995

Lencioni, Gordon

187 5/8

Glacier N.P.

1956

(MT Fish, Wildlife & Parks)

187 5/8

Granite Co.

1983

McDonald, Bill

187 5/8

Granite Co.

1997

Tate, Polly

187 4/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1991

Pennington, Dorothy

187 4/8

Blaine Co.

1996

Seymanski, Todd

187 4/8

Fergus Co

2012

Burns, Rob

187 3/8

Sanders Co

2004

Brower, Martin

187 3/8

Ravalli Co.

1997

Martin, James

187 3/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1985

Bedey, Robert

187 2/8

Granite Co

2006

Khoury, Devin

187 2/8

Fergus Co

2006

Matzinger, Jason

187 2/8

Sanders Co.

1988

Sander, Loren

187 2/8

Beaverhead Co.

1994

Moe, Charles

187 1/8

Beaverhead Co.

1992

Sestrich, Bob

187 1/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1985

Etzwiler, Dave

187 1/8

Sanders Co.

1968

Krebs, Alan

187 1/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1995

Mikunda, Jeff

187 0/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1985

Bousfield, Wayne

187 0/8

Granite Co.

2000

Mattioli, Nathan

187 0/8

Granite Co.

2002

Hanke, Raymond

187 0/8

Granite Co.

1991

Foust, Pearl

187 0/8

Sanders Co.

1980

Lukes, Richard

187 0/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2004

Stevens, Jim

187 0/8

Sanders Co.

1985

Eaton, Mark

187 0/8

Sanders Co.

1990

Kuclera, William

187 0/8

Sanders Co.

1995

Zumbo, Jim

187 0/8

Missoula Co

2006

Wolff, Scott

187 0/8

Sanders Co.

1999

Morgan, Steven

187 0/8

Sanders Co.

2000

Cavill, Fred

187 0/8

Sanders Co.

1978

Hartford, Bruce

186 7/8

Phillips Co.

2006

Hinckley, Dale

186 6/8

Granite Co.

1995

Orizotti, Anthony

186 6/8

Granite Co.

1991

Chudy, Carol

186 6/8

Missoula Co.

2001

Strachan, Dustyn

186 6/8

Sanders Co.

1988

Mitchell, Bill

186 6/8

Ravalli Co

2007

Darrah, A Jay

186 6/8

Sanders Co.

2002

Briskin, Richard

186 5/8

Silverbow Co.

1990

Benhoff, Chuck

186 5/8

Sanders Co.

1991

Blenker, Robert

186 5/8

Beaverhead Co.

1989

Peltomaa, Gary

186 5/8

Blaine Co.

2000

Brown, Gerald

186 5/8

Sanders Co.

1998

Martin, G. Michael

186 5/8

Blaine Co.

1995

Morton, Gary

186 5/8

Fergus Co

2003

Tuhy, Randolph

186 5/8

Blaine Co

2011

Dincau, Andrew

186 5/8

Missoula Co.

1996

Bjerke, Paul

186 5/8

Sanders Co.

1997

Powell, Cathryn

186 4/8

Sanders Co

2006

Benson, Chad

186 4/8

Sanders Co.

1995

Picked Up

186 4/8

Beaverhead Co.

1992

McLeod, Jack

186 3/8

Missoula Co.

1998

Truett, Dale

186 3/8

Blaine Co.

1998

Lyders, Martin

186 3/8

Ravalli Co

2006

Flood, Raymond

186 2/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1997

Jaap, Jennifer

186 2/8

Granite Co.

2001

Krier, Jeff

186 1/8

Missoula Co

2006

Schott, Will

186 1/8

Fergus Co.

1993

Kengerski, Henry

186 1/8

Yellowstone N.P.

1913

Dirrett, William

186 1/8

Sun River

1961

Roberts, Glen

186 0/8

Beaverhead Co.

1994

Wagner, Judd

186 0/8

Granite Co.

1987

Kubichek, Thomas

186 0/8

Fergus Co.

1998

Brandt, Jr, Kenneth

186 0/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2002

Weber, DeEtte

186 0/8

Granite Co.

1981

Hoth, Dale

185 7/8

Blaine Co

2006

DeLong, Marc

185 7/8

Missoula Co.

2000

MacIntire, Charles

185 7/8

Granite Co.

1999

Carpenter, Dale

185 7/8

Ural

1962

Gatson, Curtis

185 6/8

Granite Co.

1990

Milligan, James

185 6/8

Granite Co

2004

Tingley, David

185 6/8

Sun River

1980

Pierce, David

185 6/8

Ravalli Co

2006

Martin, Willliam

185 6/8

Granite Co.

1992

Dwyer, Donald

185 5/8

Granite Co

2005

Seidel, Matthew

185 5/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1999

Rosekelly, Rick

185 4/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1992

Kechely, Darlene

185 4/8

Silverbow Co.

1991

Wegley, Myron

185 4/8

Missoula Co.

1993

Dux, Thomas

185 4/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1987

Landers, Douglas

185 4/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1986

Simkins, Lawrence

185 4/8

Blaine Co.

1999

Blades, Joseph

185 4/8

Blaine Co.

1995

Bell, Eugene

185 3/8

Sanders Co.

1990

Jones, Chad

185 3/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1954

Tyler, Richard

185 3/8

Granite Co.

1997

Lundt, John

185 3/8

Ravalli Co

2006

Forbes, Elgin

185 3/8

Granite Co

2005

Picked Up

185 2/8

Teton Co.

1980

French, Tim

185 2/8

Teton Co

2007

Steffes, Troy

185 2/8

Teton Co.

1998

Larson, Douglas

185 2/8

Wildhorse Island

1978

(Lackner, Roy J)

185 2/8

Fergus Co

2006

Madsen, Jr, Kenneth

185 2/8

Phillips Co.

1992

Trujillo, Patrick

185 2/8

Missoula Co.

1996

Robertson, Mayline

185 1/8

Sanders Co.

1994

Nichols, Marcus

185 1/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2003

McCarthy, John

185 1/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1990

Lewis, Eugene

185 1/8

Blaine Co.

1989

Weiser, Mark

185 0/8

Missoula Co.

1994

Crandall, William

185 0/8

Sanders Co.

2000

Flockerzi, Ralph

185 0/8

Sanders Co.

1992

Woolard, Patrick

185 0/8

Granite Co.

2001

Noble, Matt

185 0/8

Granite Co

2005

Jones, Hugh

185 0/8

Blaine Co.

2014

Perdue, Bobbie

184 7/8

Choteau Co

2006

Hoving, William

184 7/8

Silverbow Co.

1994

Barnett, Leslie

184 7/8

Granite Co.

2007

McHugh, Christopher

184 7/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1994

Nogay, Tom

184 6/8

Sanders Co.

1991

Alexander, William

184 6/8

Ravalli Co.

1996

Richichi, Bill

184 6/8

Ravalli Co

2004

(MT Fish Wildlife & Parks)

184 6/8

Granite Co.

1995

Hover, Bruce

184 6/8

Sanders Co.

1994

Curtis, Klinton

184 6/8

Castle Mountain

1954

Anderson, E

184 6/8

Sanders Co

2006

Illi, Warren

184 6/8

Sanders Co

2007

Illi, JoAnn

184 6/8

Ravalli Co.

1999

Paullin, David

184 6/8

Park Co.

1983

(MT Fish, Wildlife & Parks)

184 5/8

Missoula Co.

1999

Hanson, Lloyd

184 5/8

Fergus Co.

1997

Cargill, Jason

184 5/8

Blaine Co.

2014

Cook, Chet

184 4/8

Fergus Co

2003

Barber, Bob

184 4/8

Park Co.

1994

Harden, Cliff

184 4/8

Sanders Co

2006

Rehbein, Dennis

184 4/8

Sun River

1948

(Stecker, W H)

184 4/8

Fergus Co.

2002

Birdwell, Mathew

184 4/8

Phillips Co.

2002

Loudon, Colby

184 4/8

Ravalli Co.

1994

Lewis, Brenda

184 4/8

Granite Co.

1988

Bouley, Kevin

184 3/8

Sanders Co.

1992

Hall, Charles

184 3/8

Carbon Co.

Pkup

(Berzel, Monte)

184 3/8

Granite Co.

2001

Slevin, John

184 3/8

Missoula Co.

1995

Schott, James

184 2/8

Fergus Co

2006

Lewallen, Richard

184 2/8

Sanders Co

2007

Whiting, Dona

184 2/8

Granite Co.

2000

Seamen, Garry

184 2/8

Missoula Co.

1996

Bomstad, Keith

184 2/8

Phillips Co.

1993

Cabellero, Marianne

184 2/8

Missoula Co.

1991

Lussier, Richard

184 1/8

Unknown

Pkup

(Burwell, Bill)

184 1/8

Sanders Co

2007

Whiting, Dave

184 1/8

Powell Co

2004

Truzzolino, Richard

184 1/8

Ravalli Co

2005

Hayes, Forest

184 0/8

Park Co

2013

Kremer, Scott

184 0/8

Sanders Co.

1989

Burlingame, Claude

184 0/8

Sun River

1957

Mehmke, Carl

184 0/8

Unknown

1991

Snyder, Ron

184 0/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1988

Bisch, Dave

184 0/8

Sanders Co.

1980

Robinson, Don

184 0/8

Missoula Co.

1997

Olsen, Billy

184 0/8

Sanders Co.

2001

Hill, Gary

184 0/8

Blaine Co.

2000

Willeford III, George

184 0/8

Sanders Co.

1994

Schultz, Robert

184 0/8

Blaine Co.

1999

Forman, Jim

184 0/8

Blaine Co

2004

Erickson, Benjamin

183 7/8

Sanders Co.

1988

Stahn, Lyn

183 7/8

Beaverhead Co.

1983

Garrett, James

183 7/8

Deer Lodge Co

2004

Morgan, Donna

183 7/8

Ravalli Co

2004

McFadden, Greg

183 7/8

Silverbow Co

2004

Ormesher, Allen

183 7/8

Deer Lodge Co.

2006

Smithson, Roger

183 7/8

Granite Co.

2002

Stell, Bruce

183 7/8

Beaverhead Co.

1993

Nuthak, Arthur

183 6/8

Fergus County

2013

Kotur, Melvin

183 6/8

Fergus County

2013

Kotur, Melvin

183 6/8

Ravalli Co

2006

Nehring, Gary

183 6/8

Sanders Co

2007

Peters, Dale

183 6/8

Granite Co.

1993

Kauffman, Janice

183 6/8

Teton Co.

1992

Gilbert, Greg

183 6/8

Blaine Co.

1992

Miller, John

183 6/8

Blaine Co

2006

Selting, Dixie

183 6/8

Blaine Co.

1995

Peterson, Kathy

183 5/8

Ravalli Co.

Unkn

Gann, Sandi

183 5/8

Granite Co.

1982

Antonich, Sandy

183 5/8

Phillips Co.

1993

Strickler, Dee

183 5/8

Granite Co.

1999

Zabel, Gary

183 5/8

Fergus Co.

2000

Dahl, Marvin

183 5/8

Blaine Co

2006

Tyre, Jr, Thomas

183 4/8

Fergus Co.

1999

Shouse, Jeffrey

183 4/8

Granite Co.

1997

Sater, Jack

183 4/8

Rock Creek

1987

Throckmorton, Karen

183 4/8

Sanders Co.

2002

Elliot, S Kim

183 4/8

Sweetgrass Co.

1965

Bradbury, Basil

183 4/8

CMR Game Range

1970

Pagenkopf, Mrs. Gordon

183 4/8

Sanders Co.

1996

Fitchett, Clinton

183 4/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1991

Valtinson, Lynn

183 4/8

Granite Co.

1996

Mattie, Robert

183 3/8

Sanders Co

2005

Grisak, Grant

183 3/8

Deer Lodge Co

2005

Hettick, Lloyd

183 3/8

Missoula Co.

2002

Lamb, Rich

183 3/8

Sanders Co.

1998

Cox, Nanette

183 3/8

Granite Co.

1996

Screnar, Terry

183 3/8

Beaverhead Co.

1993

Rosenbaum, Austin

183 3/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1961

Coston, John

183 3/8

Silverbow Co.

1990

Schluessler, Travis

183 3/8

Sanders Co.

1981

Dilley, John

183 3/8

Flathead Co.

1986

Knight, Ilse

183 3/8

Sanders Co.

1985

Blackwood, Ned

183 3/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1991

Darlinton, Gordon

183 3/8

Granite Co.

2000

Bardwell, Richard

183 3/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1997

VanDyken, Scott

183 3/8

Blaine Co.

2000

Olson, Leanna

183 2/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1975

Morton, Robert

183 2/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1990

Foster, John

183 2/8

Deer Lodge Co.

2001

Burns, Dan

183 2/8

Granite Co.

1984

Wozniak, John

183 2/8

Granite Co.

1988

Rossow, Scott

183 2/8

Sun River

1957

Hofland, Earl

183 2/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1985

Demers, Philip

183 2/8

Silverbow Co.

1994

Fisher, Jeffrey

183 1/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1989

Kukowski, Eugene

183 1/8

Sanders Co.

1994

Ross, Diana

183 1/8

Granite Co.

1993

Brown, Stephen

183 1/8

Sanders Co.

1993

Parker, Robert

183 1/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1990

Shellenberg, Jeffery

183 0/8

Fergus Co

2002

Teague, Thomas

183 0/8

Granite Co.

1999

Beebe, Carole

183 0/8

Fergus Co

2004

Andres, Shawn

183 0/8

Granite Co.

1998

Walsh, Joseph

182 7/8

Granite Co.

1992

Brandenburger, Gordon

182 7/8

Lincoln Co.

1994

Kouns, John

182 7/8

Sanders Co.

2013

Bachofner, Eric

182 6/8

Blaine Co.

1996

Crites, John

182 6/8

Ravalli Co

2005

Troupe, Chris

182 6/8

Powell Co

2005

Ogren, Erik

182 6/8

Missoula Co.

1997

Conrad, Shawn

182 6/8

Blaine Co

2011

Goodman, Rob

182 6/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1990

Stovall, Kirk

182 6/8

Blaine Co

2001

Townsend, Tyler

182 6/8

Teton Co.

2000

Anderson, Audie

182 6/8

Sanders Co.

1978

Pond, Terrance

182 6/8

Ravalli Co.

1993

Wood, Robert

182 5/8

Sun River

1955

Alzheimer, Martin

182 5/8

Granite Co.

2000

Fischer, Gerald

182 5/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1996

Zadick, Gary

182 5/8

Missoula Co.

1996

Sweeney, Brad

182 4/8

Fergus Co

2012

Blackley, Bryce

182 4/8

Fergus Co

2004

Poertner, George

182 4/8

Sanders Co.

2001

White, Colin

182 4/8

Blaine Co.

1997

Doran, Daniel

182 4/8

Sanders Co.

1989

Johnson, Thorne

182 4/8

Thompson River

1988

Thom, Leroy

182 4/8

Teton Co.

1998

Johns, Josh

182 4/8

Sanders Co.

1995

Fairclough, Mike

182 3/8

Sun River

1957

(MT Fish, Wildlife & Parks)

182 3/8

Sun River

1980

Anderson, Kristen

182 3/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1989

Gebhardt, William

182 2/8

Ravalli Co.

2003

Karstetter, Virginia

182 2/8

Sanders Co

2003

Flanagan, Mabel

182 2/8

Park Co.

1985

Cole, Rodney

182 2/8

Blaine Co

2004

Layne, Lucinda

182 2/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1996

Arps, Ben

182 2/8

Sanders Co

2003

Schauer, Arthur

182 2/8

Missoula Co.

2002

Smith, John

182 2/8

Beaverhead Co

2006

Hartwell, Robert

182 2/8

Blaine Co

2005

Troester, Gary

182 2/8

Sanders Co.

1980

Borden, Jeffrey

182 2/8

Sanders Co.

1991

Nelson, Eric

182 2/8

Silverbow Co.

1990

Lapierre, John

182 2/8

Beaverhead Co.

1989

Cote, Raymond

182 1/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1987

Hanson, Charles

182 1/8

Sanders Co.

1989

Johnson, Harry

182 1/8

Granite Co

2003

Burns, Kevin

182 1/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2003

Brandenburger, Jason

182 1/8

Granite Co

2006

Gaynor, Bill

182 1/8

Ravalli Co.

1994

Sourbrine, Bret

182 1/8

Granite Co.

1995

Rogers, Roy

182 1/8

Ravalli Co

2005

Bush, Johnny

182 1/8

Missoula Co

2003

Cavanaugh, Ty

182 0/8

Sanders Co.

1990

Moser, Jeff

182 0/8

Mineral Co.

1994

Queen, Billy

182 0/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1981

Davies, Allan

182 0/8

Teton Co

2006

Taranto, Timothy

182 0/8

Ravalli Co

2006

Knowles, Ronald

182 0/8

Teton Co.

1993

Swanson, Kirby

182 0/8

Missoula Co.

1996

Henegar, Kenneth

182 0/8

Missoula Co

2006

Nordberg, Jason

182 0/8

Missoula Co.

1993

Putnam, Jeff

182 0/8

Sanders Co.

1998

Robinson, Bernard

182 0/8

Sanders Co

2003

Phelan, Mike

181 7/8

Lincoln Co

2011

Monroe, Hunter

181 7/8

Granite Co.

1991

Syvrud, Don

181 7/8

Teton Co.

1991

Conway, Deborah

181 7/8

Missoula Co.

1997

Dennis, Warren

181 7/8

Granite Co.

1997

Smathers, Jr, Roland

181 7/8

Teton Co.

1990

Hinderager, Scott

181 6/8

Phillips Co.

1994

Steinmetz, Jeanie

181 6/8

Chouteau Co.

1989

Ramsey, Betty

181 6/8

Sanders Co.

1994

Price, Marshall

181 6/8

Powell Co

2006

Harrison, Ben

181 6/8

Ford Basin

1992

(USFS Augusta Ranger Station)

181 6/8

Blaine Co.

1997

McCleary, Dennis

181 6/8

Granite Co.

1999

Buyan, Guy

181 6/8

Missoula Co.

1999

Hoiland, James

181 5/8

Sun River

1989

Bennett, Pamela

181 5/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1990

Wiant, Roy

181 5/8

Deer Lodge Co.

2014

Wolfe, Franklin

181 5/8

Sanders Co.

1992

Ray, June

181 5/8

Fergus Co.

1996

Mader, Cindy

181 5/8

Sun River

1980

Hayes, Don

181 5/8

Berray Mountain

1985

Walchuk, Dale

181 5/8

Sanders Co.

1995

Bachmeier, Peter

181 5/8

Teton Co.

1990

Hamm, Neil

181 5/8

Sun River

1965

Bodie, Walter

181 5/8

Custer Co.

1959

(Maloit, W S)

181 5/8

Blaine Co.

1999

Wilber, Clifford

181 4/8

Gallatin Co.

1967

Gilman, Richard

181 4/8

Rock Creek

1984

Atcheson Sr, Jack

181 4/8

Sanders Co.

1992

Judge, Thomas

181 4/8

Granite Co.

1987

Murphy, Michael

181 4/8

Fergus Co

2006

Gremaux, Bradley

181 4/8

Granite Co.

1992

Streitz, Jacob

181 4/8

Beaverhead Co.

1993

Hunter, Leonard

181 4/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1973

(Wesland, William L)

181 4/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1978

Wendt, Gerald

181 4/8

Granite Co.

1989

Price, Bronwyn

181 4/8

Blaine Co.

2002

Stout, Doug

181 4/8

Granite Co.

1999

Swanson, Michael

181 4/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1980

Hayes, Donel

181 3/8

Beartooth Plateau

1970

Nelson, Olav

181 3/8

Granite Co.

1980

Rittenhouse, David

181 3/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1986

Crawford, Elmer

181 3/8

Wildhorse Island

1978

(Lackner, Dale L)

181 3/8

Teton Co.

1997

Bouma, Chad

181 3/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1997

Fitte, Ken

181 3/8

Blaine Co.

1995

Hassler, Lowell

181 3/8

Lincoln Co.

1977

Olin, Lowell

181 3/8

Granite Co.

2001

Kanter, Randall

181 2/8

Teton Co.

1996

Balazs, Joseph

181 2/8

Granite Co.

1989

Lewis, Tom

181 2/8

Fergus Co.

1991

McReynolds, Leda

181 2/8

Teton Co.

1986

McKinley, Bill

181 2/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1987

Johns, Brandon

181 1/8

Missoula Co.

1997

Jenkins, Dennis

181 1/8

Park Co.

1969

Altimus, Larry

181 1/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1985

Jensen, Keith

181 1/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1984

Puccinelli, Thomas

181 1/8

Granite Co

2003

Taylor, Shannon

181 1/8

Missoula Co

2006

Coffman, Jr, Robert

181 1/8

Sanders Co.

1995

Page, Darren

181 1/8

Sanders Co.

1993

Conrad, David

181 0/8

Missoula Co.

1995

Rockwood, Daniel

181 0/8

Granite Co.

1999

Ehle, Robert

181 0/8

Lincoln Co.

1960

Kanzler, Hal

181 0/8

Granite Co.

1995

Fischer, Misty

180 7/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1991

Shanstrom, Jack

180 7/8

Lincoln Co.

1992

Bowen, Ian

180 7/8

Sanders Co.

1990

Smith, Raymond

180 7/8

Sanders Co

2004

Desapio, Martin

180 7/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2005

Bartram, Robert

180 6/8

Blaine Co

2004

Fiscus, Vince

180 6/8

Sanders Co.

1998

Picked Up

180 6/8

Sanders Co

2004

McGuire, Greg

180 6/8

Ravalli Co.

2001

Hayden, Richard

180 6/8

Sanders Co.

1990

Jacks, Bob

180 6/8

Lincoln Co.

1978

Koelzer, Scott

180 6/8

Mineral Co.

1982

Hartford, Roberta

180 5/8

Gallatin Co

2012

Hathaway, Allan

180 5/8

Blaine Co.

1994

Lehman, Edward

180 5/8

Sanders Co.

1986

Baenen, Ray

180 5/8

Sun River

1966

Boucher, Robert

180 5/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1980

McRae, William

180 5/8

Blaine Co.

1996

Mandville, Robert

180 4/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1983

Henry, Jan

180 4/8

Sanders Co.

1991

Brown, Terry

180 4/8

Blaine Co

2004

Huston, Harold

180 4/8

Granite Co

1994

Picked Up

180 4/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

2000

Keaster, Bruce

180 4/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2006

Koteskey, Landon

180 3/8

Wildhorse Island

1978

Logozzo, Jack

180 3/8

Sanders Co.

1995

Wahle, Daniel

180 3/8

Granite Co

2004

O'Toole, John

180 3/8

Granite Co

2006

Houle, Christopher

180 3/8

Deer Lodge Co

2005

Teagle, Paul

180 3/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1990

Leishman, Max

180 3/8

Beaverhead Co.

1990

Linscott, James

180 3/8

Silverbow Co.

1983

Carlson, Robert

180 3/8

Montana

Unkn

Porter, F

180 3/8

Montana

1987

Witham, Delbert

180 3/8

Mineral Co.

1984

Lake, J

180 3/8

Silverbow Co.

1985

Shuey, Scott

180 3/8

Ravalli Co.

1988

Frey, Terry

180 3/8

Fairview Mtn.

1995

Shaw, Larry

180 3/8

Missoula Co.

1997

Deibert, William

180 3/8

Sanders Co.

1986

Pomrenke, Calvin

180 3/8

Fergus Co.

1999

Gibson, Jr, William

180 3/8

Sanders Co.

1998

Reeder, Sara

180 3/8

Montana

Unkn

Munn, R

180 2/8

Blaine Co.

1989

Delaney, Mike

180 2/8

Sanders Co

2005

Pederson, Kirk

180 2/8

Missoula Co.

1994

Cusker, Joel

180 2/8

Sanders Co.

2000

Cole, Jon

180 2/8

Lincoln Co.

1989

Osler, Bradley

180 2/8

Granite Co.

2000

Maloney, Joseph

180 2/8

Deer Lodge Co

2006

Koelzer, Jacob

180 2/8

Fergus Co.

1995

Brelsford, Dan

180 2/8

Blaine Co.

1997

Laeupple, Roxana

180 2/8

Blaine Co

2003

Thompson, Roy

180 1/8

Granite Co.

1985

Bowen, Leonard

180 1/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1988

Riley, Wayne

180 1/8

Sun River

1958

Reichelt, Dennis

180 1/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1979

Holden, Arden

180 1/8

Stillwater Co.

1974

Kent, Ira

180 1/8

Bad Rock Drainage

1986

Allen, Bruce

180 1/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1989

Softich, John

180 1/8

Ravalli Co.

2001

Willard, E. Earl

180 1/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

2002

Swartz, Anthony

180 1/8

Broadwater Co.

2002

Jones, Gerry

180 1/8

Phillips Co

2006

Pekovitch, Walter

180 1/8

Granite Co

2007

Johnson, Mitchell

180 1/8

Powell Co

2012

Zemljak, Alex

180 1/8

Granite Co.

1995

Beck, Dan

180 1/8

Mineral Co.

1999

Hogan, Michael

180 1/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1999

Martinez, Brian

180 1/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1990

Lorello, Mike

180 1/8

Teton Co

2002

Johnson, Arthur

180 1/8

Sanders Co.

1976

Meyer, Gene

180 0/8

Sanders Co.

2000

Hockaday, Jeff

180 0/8

Granite Co.

1991

Jenni, Thomas

180 0/8

Lake Co

2006

Picked Up

180 0/8

Ravalli Co

2003

Earp, Todd

180 0/8

Granite Co

2004

Van Alstine, Ben

180 0/8

Deer Lodge Co

2006

Acebedo, Debra

180 0/8

Missoula Co

2005

Billingsley, Stan

180 0/8

Sanders Co.

1996

Fasano, Gino

180 0/8

Granite Co.

1996

Leehan, William

180 0/8

Granite Co.

1986

Crepeau, Jim

180 0/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1989

Boehm, Brian

180 0/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1978

Braddee Jr, James

180 0/8

Beaverhead Co.

1988

McGavin, Kory

180 0/8

Granite Co.

1989

Willumsen, Scott

180 0/8

Sun River

1991

Dzort, Calvin

180 0/8

Ravalli Co.

2002

Stiller, Vicki

179 7/8

Fergus Co

2002

Gibbs, Jody

179 7/8

Sanders Co.

1991

Button, Paul

179 6/8

Sun River

1969

Morrison, Geoffrey

179 6/8

Sanders Co.

1994

Schnurr, Joanna

179 6/8

Sanders Co.

1987

Taplin, Lynda

179 6/8

Teton Co.

1991

Crusch, Darren

179 6/8

Sanders Co

2004

Whiting, Derek

179 6/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1987

Peterson, Larry

179 6/8

Sanders Co.

1984

Kay, Chas

179 6/8

Granite Co.

2001

Bodt, Bernard

179 6/8

Granite Co.

1993

Hart, G

179 5/8

Blaine Co.

1994

Doucette, Pat

179 5/8

Phillips Co.

1995

Pates, Gary

179 5/8

Blaine Co.

1996

Latterell, Randy

179 5/8

Granite Co.

1994

Trangmoe, Blake

179 4/8

Sanders Co.

1999

Drenth, Michael

179 4/8

Teton Co.

1992

Sherer, Bob

179 4/8

Teton Co.

1992

Sprague, John

179 4/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1991

Gallagher, Tim

179 4/8

Blaine Co

2003

Small, Austin

179 4/8

Granite Co.

1994

Schott, Ronald

179 4/8

Sanders Co.

1998

Gronley, Jake

179 3/8

Sanders Co.

1992

Godding, William

179 3/8

Sanders Co

2004

Balfourd, Keith

179 2/8

Sanders Co.

1991

Robbins, Everett

179 2/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1986

Gallagher, Judith

179 2/8

Granite Co.

1985

Hannick, Herb

179 2/8

Ravalli Co.

1998

Kosnick, Linda

179 1/8

Madison Co.

1995

Liss, Harry

179 1/8

Granite Co.

1997

Wright, John

179 1/8

Lake Co.

1996

Thomas, Terry

179 1/8

Sanders Co

2004

McDonnell, Anthony

179 1/8

Ravalli Co.

2007

Johnson, Charlie

179 1/8

Ravalli Co

2005

Kahler, Jerome

179 1/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

2000

Davidson, Thomas

179 1/8

Granite Co.

1996

Mullaney, Joseph

179 1/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1988

Gochanour, Chad

179 0/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1989

Miller, H

179 0/8

Sanders Co

2005

Martin, Steven

179 0/8

Ravalli Co

2004

Walker, Brad

179 0/8

Crevis Mountain

1981

Caekaert, Brand

179 0/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1985

Evans, Harry

179 0/8

Willow Crk B.G.M.A.

1983

Ennis, Jamie

178 7/8

Teton Co.

1994

Skogen, Neil

178 7/8

Granite Co

2003

Waletzko, Scott

178 7/8

Sun River

1958

Jermunson, Russell

178 6/8

Sun River

Pkup

(Jenkins, Ronald)

178 6/8

Sanders Co.

1992

Whitaker, B

178 6/8

Teton Co.

1988

McKeever, Earl

178 6/8

Fergus Co

2007

Kaasa, David

178 6/8

Lincoln Co.

1994

Saurbier, James

178 6/8

Sanders Co.

1997

Beatty, Jason

178 5/8

Lincoln Co.

1983

Burke, Arlee

178 5/8

Missoula Co.

2000

(MT Fish, Wildlife & Parks)

178 5/8

Ravalli Co

2006

Carlson, John

178 5/8

Ravalli Co.

2001

O'Neill, Thomas

178 5/8

Silverbow Co.

1992

Redmond, Scott

178 4/8

Teton Co.

1989

Cole, David

178 4/8

Sanders Co.

1981

Yurczyk, Francis

178 4/8

Chouteau Co.

1992

Good, Charles

178 4/8

Sanders Co.

1978

Powers, Thomas

178 3/8

Sanders Co

1995

David, Destry

178 3/8

Granite Co.

1998

Robinson, Loretta

178 2/8

Sanders Co.

1992

Bolender, Doug

178 2/8

Granite Co.

1994

Pletscher, Daniel

178 2/8

Sanders Co.

1998

Gossman, John

178 1/8

Mineral Co

2006

Kauffman, Nathan

178 1/8

Sanders Co

2005

Dovey, John

178 1/8

Deer Lodge Co.

2001

Perdue, Brent

178 1/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1991

Lesher, Robert

178 1/8

Madison Co.

1993

Burk, Philip

178 1/8

Sun River

1962

Lavalley, Jack

178 1/8

Lincoln Co.

1989

Greene, Rick

178 0/8

Sanders Co.

1979

Roberts, Craig

178 0/8

Sanders Co

1998

Swindall, Jean

178 0/8

Granite Co.

2001

Koch, Keith

178 0/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1990

Weaver, Donna

178 0/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2006

DeKam, Emilee

178 0/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1995

Jackson, Robert

177 7/8

Deerlodge Co

2002

Erhardt, Tessa

177 7/8

Sanders Co.

1996

Kelso, Ronald

177 7/8

Teton Co.

1985

Lorang, Jim

177 7/8

Deer Lodge Co.

1990

McCoy, Dennis

177 7/8

Petty Creek

1986

Orbe, Cory

177 7/8

Sanders Co

2004

Ward, Robert

177 7/8

Lost Creek

1981

Softich, Mike

177 6/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1988

Bumgarner, Clarence

177 6/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1990

Barnes, Rusten

177 6/8

Sun River

Unkn

(Lee, Jim & Wolfe, Gus)

177 6/8

Sun River

Unkn

(Wolfe, Gus)

177 6/8

Ravalli Co.

2000

Navarra, Barbara

177 6/8

Sanders Co.

1995

Powers, Thomas

177 6/8

Sanders Co

2003

Webber III, Orrin

177 5/8

Fergus Co.

1995

Borgreen, Jim

177 5/8

Granite Co

2005

Hoffman, Richard

177 5/8

Unknown

1987

McClure, Charles

177 5/8

Beaverhead Co.

1986

Perala, Douglas

177 4/8

Blaine Co.

1998

Grewell, Donald

177 4/8

Granite Co.

1993

Bolkovatz, Joanie

177 4/8

Ravalli Co.

2000

Read, Thomas

177 4/8

Sanders Co.

1999

Hagedorn Clay, Carol

177 4/8

Lincoln Co.

1997

Ludden, Brad

177 3/8

Granite Co

2004

Nielsen, Trent

177 3/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1992

Spurgeon, Don

177 3/8

Granite Co.

2001

Kengerski, Henry

177 2/8

Sanders Co

2003

Vastbinder, Jim

177 1/8

Fergus Co.

2000

Kessler, Gregory

177 1/8

Sun River

1968

Brown, Lowell

177 1/8

Beaverhead Co.

1994

Gerrity, Ed

177 0/8

Park Co.

1980

Chrest, Ken

177 0/8

Teton Co

2007

Shirley, J Troy

176 7/8

Teton Co

2005

Anderson, Scott

176 7/8

Beartooth Mountains

1962

Branch, Donavan

176 7/8

Kootenai Falls

1984

Teel, Clarence

176 7/8

Teton Co.

1994

Winkowitach, Ryan

176 7/8

Lincoln Co

2014

Pack, Kenneth

176 6/8

Teton County

2009

Swartz, Robert

176 6/8

Fergus Co.

1993

Swartz, Ray

176 6/8

Sanders Co.

1996

Lautner, David

176 6/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2005

Rossmiller, Daniel

176 5/8

Teton Co.

1988

Lots, Rodney

176 5/8

Sanders Co.

1991

Wojcik, Melvin

176 5/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1988

Loomis, Jerry

176 5/8

Sanders Co.

1994

Krezzelak, Philip

176 5/8

Sanders Co

2000

Jorgenson, Karla

176 4/8

Teton Co

2003

Lorash, David

176 4/8

Ravalli Co.

2000

Berry, Dale

176 4/8

Sun River

1983

Frank, Robert

176 4/8

Granite Co.

1999

Harrison, Daniel

176 3/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2005

Hayden, Delmar

176 3/8

Granite Co.

1990

Stitt, Wade

176 3/8

Ford Plateau

1995

Lindblad, Keith

176 2/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1985

Lowe, Jim

176 2/8

Phillips Co.

2013

Rummel, Jordan

176 1/8

Lincoln Co.

1989

Johnston, Willard

176 1/8

Fergus Co

2003

Steen, Stan

176 1/8

Sanders Co.

1991

Decker, Clinton

176 1/8

Badrock

1984

Stascavage, Nardy

176 0/8

Ravalli Co.

1998

Sieler, Walter

176 0/8

Sanders Co

2004

Barreth, Robert

176 0/8

Sun River

1956

Crane, C

176 0/8

Lincoln Co.

1954

Karr, Ray

176 0/8

Montana

1990

Solan, Patrick

175 7/8

Beartooth Mountains

1984

Williams, Russ

175 7/8

Lincoln Co.

1961

Sokolowsky, Ted

175 7/8

Blaine Co.

2000

Thomas, Ann

175 7/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1989

Kobasziar, Julian

175 7/8

Lincoln Co.

1950

Picked Up

175 6/8

Lewis & Clark Co

2003

Meidinger, Chad

175 6/8

Sanders Co.

1994

Weivoda, Michael

175 6/8

Sanders Co.

1975

Borden, Brad

175 6/8

Sanders Co.

1976

Tibbetts, Val

175 6/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1997

O'Brien, John

175 6/8

Missoula Co.

1996

Syboaudt, Kirk

175 6/8

Missoula Co

2003

Brunett, Darcy

175 5/8

Missoula Co.

2000

Picked Up

175 5/8

Teton Co.

1971

Flesch, William

175 5/8

Blaine Co.

1994

McIntyre, Danette

175 5/8

Park Co.

2007

Rose, Jim

175 4/8

Sanders Co

2000

Streitmatter, Alan

175 4/8

Fairview Mountains

1963

Dekam, Kenneth

175 3/8

Sanders Co

2004

Mitchell, Bill

175 3/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1986

Gunderson, Gerald

175 3/8

Teton Co.

1987

Glimm, Jerome

175 3/8

Teton Co

2000

Thompson, Don

175 3/8

Lewis & Clark Co.

1996

Kingsland, Kelly

175 2/8

Phillips Co.

1996

Holzer, Dan

175 2/8

Sanders Co.

1986

Overman, Doug

175 1/8

Sanders Co.

1992

(Gilligan, Patrick)

175 1/8

Teton Co.

1983

Clough, Rich

175 1/8

Deer Lodge Co

2004

Biere, Larry

175 1/8

Sanders Co.

1998

Rehbein, Marvin

175 1/8

Sanders Co.

1981

Kovack, Don

175 1/8

Cascade Co

2005

Shinn, Brian

175 0/8

Teton Co

2003

Oakland, Dan

175 0/8

Valley Co

2009

Rosander, Jack

175 0/8

Teton Co.

1997

Dalke, Lenny

175 0/8

Blaine Co.

2002

Salsbery, Kevin

175 0/8

Sanders Co.

1984

Emch, Dallas

175 0/8

Sanders Co.

1990

Sharp, Carl